Templates by BIGtheme NET

 
 
 

2003 10k Results – Mens

B-CC YMCA Turkey Chase 10K
Bethesda, Maryland
November 27, 2003
Timing and Scoring by the Montgomery County Road Runners Club

Official Men's Results (Sorted By Net Time)

Place Div/Tot  Name                  Ag Hometown           Time     Pace
===== ======== ===================== == ================== =======  =====
    1   1/231  Chris Raabe           25 North Bethesda MD    32:25   5:13
    2   1/482  Paul Rades            31 Silver Spring MD     32:40   5:16
    3   2/231  Matt Cooke            24 Washington DC        32:54   5:18
    4   3/231  Belete Ayele          23 Silver Spring MD     33:46   5:26
    5   4/231  Joe Racine            25 Arlington VA         34:19   5:32
    6   5/231  Mike Rodgers          25 Bethesda MD          34:31   5:34
    7   6/231  Mark Torres           28 Philadelphia PA      34:37   5:35
    8   1/463  John O'hearn          41 Redmond WA           34:48   5:36
    9   7/231  Robert Schneider      27 Washington DC        35:07   5:40
   10   2/463  Jean Acraz            42 Rockville MD         35:18   5:41
   11   8/231  Mike Shapiro          21 Silver Spring MD     35:35   5:44
   12   1/136  Mark Handelman        17 Bethesda MD          35:40   5:45
   13   9/231  Brian Diepold         26 Washington DC        35:51   5:47
   14   2/482  Robin Gmeiner         32 Bethesda MD          36:13   5:50
   15   2/136  Benjamin Brown        18 Germantown MD        36:14   5:50
   16   3/482  David Deschryver      31 Washington DC        36:14   5:50
   17   3/136  Peter Novick          18 Rockville MD         36:27   5:52
   18  10/231  Sam Dratch            21 Chevy Chase MD       36:34   5:54
   19   4/136  Robert Pitts          19 Gaithersburg MD      36:59   5:57
   20  11/231  Tesfaye Fufa          22 Takoma Park MD       37:01   5:58
   21   5/136  Jossi Fritz-Mauer     19 Silver Spring MD     37:02   5:58
   22   6/136  Andrew Jesien         16 Rockville MD         37:15   6:00
   23   4/482  Bob Price             32 Rockville MD         37:15   6:00
   24  12/231  Steve Majkrzak        24 Olney MD             37:17   6:00
   25   3/463  Bill Raabe            49 North Bethesda MD    37:20   6:01
   26   7/136  Joseph Dandrea        17 Olney MD             37:25   6:02
   27  13/231  Matias Palavecino     22 Montgomery Vill MD   37:28   6:02
   28   4/463  David Kelly           44 Potomac MD           37:29   6:02
   29  14/231  Monte Hawkins         26 Washington DC        37:33   6:03
   30   5/482  Ian Torrence          31 Moab UT              37:36   6:04
   31   8/136  Jeff Lyon             17 Bethesda MD          37:40   6:04
   32   6/482  Josh Henson           31 Washington DC        37:45   6:05
   33   7/482  Eric Peterson         32 Colorado Spring CO   37:48   6:05
   34  15/231  Steven Dowler         29 Boyds MD             37:50   6:06
   35   8/482  Brian Davis           32 Rockville MD         37:58   6:07
   36   1/266  Stephen Hocker        50 Olney MD             37:58   6:07
   37   9/136  Adam Litchfield       16 Apison TN            38:00   6:07
   38   2/266  Richard Morgan        51 Silver Spring MD     38:03   6:08
   39  16/231  Josh Gronsbell        22 Washington DC        38:10   6:09
   40   9/482  Matt Aehrl            35 Bethesda MD          38:12   6:09
   41  10/482  Bruce Mendelsohn      35 Rockville MD         38:19   6:10
   42  10/136  Daniel George         17 Bethesda MD          38:21   6:11
   43  17/231  Michael Piazza        26 Washington DC        38:23   6:11
   44  11/136  Francisco Lopez       17 Montgomery Vill MD   38:24   6:11
   45  12/136  Stephen Forsha        18 Derwood MD           38:26   6:11
   46  11/482  Alan Eisler           37 Potomac MD           38:30   6:12
   47  18/231  Warren Margolies      23 New York NY          38:48   6:15
   48  13/136  Chris Benassi         18 Virginia Beach VA    38:52   6:16
   49  19/231  Ashish Patel          21 Gaithersburg MD      38:53   6:16
   50  20/231  Zach Negin            24 Washington Grov MD   38:55   6:16
   51  21/231  Thomas Stott          21 Montgomery Vill MD   38:57   6:16
   52   3/266  Desi Alston           50 Alexandria VA        39:01   6:17
   53  14/136  Tomasz Przytycki      16 Bethesda MD          39:04   6:18
   54   5/463  Vern Loeb             47 Garret Park MD       39:24   6:21
   55  22/231  David Forsha          21 Derwood MD           39:31   6:22
   56   6/463  Roger Masse           42 Bethesda MD          39:33   6:22
   57  15/136  Alexander Booth       15 Bethesda MD          39:38   6:23
   58  23/231  Benjamin Young        27 Washington DC        39:46   6:24
   59  16/136  Zachary Subar         17 Potomac MD           39:48   6:25
   60  12/482  Josh Treadwell        34 New York NY          39:51   6:25
   61   7/463  William Cobbett       45 Chevy Chase MD       39:54   6:26
   62  17/136  Dan Van Oudenaren     17 Bethesda MD          39:54   6:26
   63  24/231  Michael Scharf        29 Rockville MD         39:57   6:26
   64  13/482  Christopher Sabatini  39 Washington DC        39:57   6:26
   65   8/463  Eric Singer           44 N. Potomac MD        40:02   6:27
   66  18/136  Burke Oleszewski      16 Bethesda MD          40:06   6:28
   67  25/231  Michael Dandrea       21 Olney MD             40:07   6:28
   68   9/463  Chuck Rossi           42 Northborough MA      40:12   6:29
   69   4/266  Timothy Morgan        53 Damascus MD          40:15   6:29
   70   5/266  Bennett Beach         54 Bethesda MD          40:18   6:30
   71  14/482  Brian Bulloch         30 Washington DC        40:19   6:30
   72  26/231  Kevin Graves          20 Silver Spring MD     40:22   6:30
   73  27/231  Michael Gaske         20 Rockville MD         40:23   6:30
   74  28/231  Brian Freibaum        24 Durham NC            40:27   6:31
   75  19/136  Vishal Patel          17 Germantown MD        40:27   6:31
   76  20/136  Luke Wolverton        17 Poollesville MD      40:27   6:31
   77  10/463  Douglas Dunlop        49 Potomac MD           40:33   6:32
   78  11/463  David Austin          43 Bethesda MD          40:51   6:35
   79  29/231  Ralph Rogers          21 Annapolis MD         40:51   6:35
   80  12/463  Phil Schettewi        45 Potomac MD           40:53   6:35
   81  13/463  Jeffrey Bergers       48 Bethesda MD          40:54   6:35
   82  15/482  Gerhard Hummer        36 Bethesda MD          40:55   6:36
   83  16/482  William Benard        31 Reston VA            40:55   6:36
   84  17/482  Tom Eng               31 Bethesda MD          40:56   6:36
   85  21/136  Yin-Yu Chen           17 North Potomac MD     41:03   6:37
   86  30/231  Alex Imhoutz          28 College Park MD      41:05   6:37
   87  18/482  Stephen Hays          35 University Park MD   41:07   6:37
   88  19/482  Antonio Pompa         31 Rockville MD         41:11   6:38
   89  14/463  Mark Reinecke         41 Bend OR              41:15   6:39
   90  20/482  Matt Hanna            36 New York NY          41:19   6:39
   91  15/463  Scott Williams        40 Chevy Chase MD       41:21   6:40
   92  22/136  William Morrison      15 Kensington MD        41:26   6:40
   93  21/482  Ed Meurer             37 Granville OH         41:27   6:41
   94  31/231  Peter Burnham         25 Bethesda MD          41:28   6:41
   95  32/231  Ryan Mcdermott        27 Rockville MD         41:28   6:41
   96  16/463  Bruce Gross           41 Potomac MD           41:29   6:41
   97  17/463  Wallerstedt John      47 Kensington MD        41:37   6:42
   98  22/482  Fallon Ahearn         30 Alexandria VA        41:42   6:43
   99  18/463  Matt Reckmeyer        48 Lincoln NE           41:43   6:43
  100  23/482  Matthew Clanton       33 Fairfax Station VA   41:46   6:44
  101  33/231  Joshua Frick          28 Arlington VA         41:48   6:44
  102  34/231  Eric Moore            23 Washington DC        41:53   6:45
  103  19/463  Doug Baruch           41 North Potomac MD     41:54   6:45
  104  24/482  Marco Fanari          34 Greenbelt MD         41:55   6:45
  105   6/266  Pat Garvey            52 Bethesda MD          42:00   6:46
  106  23/136  Ben Allen             17 Silver Spring MD     42:06   6:47
  107  25/482  Steve Crass           30 Arlington VA         42:13   6:48
  108  35/231  Bradford Skow         27 New York NY          42:20   6:49
  109  24/136  Matt Gittleman        16 Bethesda MD          42:21   6:49
  110  26/482  Eric Zimmerman        36 Potomac MD           42:22   6:50
  111  27/482  Alex Ramos            31 Clawson MI           42:29   6:51
  112  28/482  Michael Del Negro     31 Arlington VA         42:29   6:51
  113  36/231  Andrew Roynestad      22 Gaithersburg MD      42:31   6:51
  114  29/482  Tom Buzas             39 Kensington MD        42:33   6:51
  115  20/463  Brian Kim             42 Bethesda MD          42:39   6:52
  116  37/231  Matt Eisenstein       28 Bethesda MD          42:40   6:52
  117  21/463  David Repka           46 Bethesda MD          42:43   6:53
  118  30/482  Heyward Mcalpin       32 Washington DC        42:46   6:53
  119  38/231  Jason Hull            28 Bethesda MD          42:48   6:54
  120  31/482  Daniel Switzer        38 Gaithersburg MD      42:50   6:54
  121   7/266  John Ridenour         53 Chevy Chase MD       42:54   6:55
  122   8/266  Gerard Cabrol         55 Washington DC        42:55   6:55
  123  32/482  Chris Kammer          38 Arlington VA         42:57   6:55
  124  33/482  Patrick Murphy        39 Chevy Chase MD       42:58   6:55
  125  39/231  Osvaldo Mabjaia       28 Washington DC        42:59   6:56
  126  25/136  Eddie Towne           15 Brecksville OH       43:01   6:56
  127  40/231  Daniel Goldman        21 Rockville MD         43:04   6:56
  128  22/463  Tommy Hunter          48 Rockville MD         43:05   6:56
  129  23/463  Paul Brough           44 Mclean VA            43:06   6:57
  130  41/231  Colin Gunn            29 Newark DE            43:08   6:57
  131  34/482  John-Paul Wheatcroft  34 Bethesda MD          43:09   6:57
  132  24/463  Antonio Carrillo      42 North Potomac MD     43:12   6:58
  133  25/463  Philippe Bugeaud      42 Bethesda MD          43:16   6:58
  134  35/482  John Spano            34 Rockville MD         43:16   6:58
  135  26/136  Charles Pfeifer       16 Washington DC        43:16   6:58
  136  36/482  Philip Saltzman       35 Bethesda MD          43:18   6:59
  137  26/463  Neil Goodman          46 Chevy Chase MD       43:20   6:59
  138  42/231  Peter Bordelon        29 Rochester NY         43:21   6:59
  139  27/136  Julian Stern          15 Kensington MD        43:23   6:59
  140   9/266  Richard Feinstein     51 Chevy Chase MD       43:33   7:01
  141  27/463  Thomas Keeling        40 Baltimore MD         43:34   7:01
  142  28/463  John Bloomfield       45 Washington DC        43:42   7:02
  143  28/136  Brian Kennedy         16 Rockville MD         43:43   7:03
  144  37/482  Ola Nilsson           33 Washington DC        43:53   7:04
  145  29/463  Alan Elsner           49 Rockville MD         43:54   7:04
  146  43/231  Chris Rizzi           20 Bethesda MD          43:54   7:04
  147  30/463  Alex Boyar            42 Washington DC        43:55   7:04
  148  31/463  Donald Dougherty      40 Arlington VA         43:58   7:05
  149  44/231  Troy Petersen         25 Washington DC        43:58   7:05
  150  45/231  Ben Gutman            28 Washington DC        44:01   7:05
  151  38/482  Mark Duggan           33 Bethesda MD          44:03   7:06
  152  32/463  Charlie Koo           42 Bethesda MD          44:05   7:06
  153  46/231  Chris Seffries        24 Washington DC        44:05   7:06
  154  47/231  Avi Stopper           24 Bethesda MD          44:05   7:06
  155  39/482  Steve Fitzgerald      39 Potomac MD           44:06   7:06
  156  48/231  Nathan Seltzer        25 Unknown XX           44:07   7:06
  157  49/231  Pierre Valentini      29 Falls Church VA      44:08   7:07
  158  40/482  Matt Doherty          33 Alexandria VA        44:09   7:07
  159  41/482  Scott Yeager          36 Chevy Chase MD       44:09   7:07
  160  33/463  Richard Horn          41 Potomac MD           44:09   7:07
  161  34/463  Gary Harvey           48 Vienna VA            44:10   7:07
  162  35/463  Jay Kolyer            48 Bethesda MD          44:13   7:07
  163  42/482  Daniel Kaufman        36 Darnestown MD        44:18   7:08
  164  36/463  Derek Motayne         44 Potomac MD           44:18   7:08
  165  43/482  Richard Lingle        39 Bethesda MD          44:19   7:08
  166  37/463  Barry Goldsmith       41 Potomac MD           44:21   7:09
  167  29/136  Madison Levin-Epstein 18 N. Potomac MD        44:21   7:09
  168  50/231  Todd Grignon          24 Washington DC        44:22   7:09
  169  51/231  Troy Grignon          24 Chicago IL           44:22   7:09
  170  38/463  David Rupp            43 Bethesda MD          44:23   7:09
  171  30/136  Matt Wolverton        16 Poollesville MD      44:29   7:10
  172  44/482  Hamish Hume           35 Alexandria VA        44:29   7:10
  173  39/463  Jeff Bosh             41 Fairfax VA           44:30   7:10
  174  52/231  Charles Myers         27 Arlington VA         44:31   7:10
  175  10/266  Jon Palks             54 Bowie MD             44:31   7:10
  176  11/266  Roger Ericson         56 Tafton PA            44:33   7:10
  177  53/231  David Raff            28 Lakewood CO          44:35   7:11
  178  31/136  Michael Mertz         16 Rockville MD         44:37   7:11
  179  45/482  Michael Dicarlo       33 Leesburg VA          44:39   7:12
  180  46/482  Chand Khanna          36 Columbia MD          44:42   7:12
  181  32/136  Gregory Rodden        12 Potomac MD           44:42   7:12
  182  40/463  Ilam Kim              45 Bethesda MD          44:43   7:12
  183  12/266  Paul Wingfield        54 Bethesda MD          44:43   7:12
  184  41/463  Greg Cutshall         47 Bethesda MD          44:47   7:13
  185  47/482  Stephen Ellis         34 Washington DC        44:48   7:13
  186  48/482  Adrain Fenty          33 Washington DC        44:48   7:13
  187  49/482  Hans Martin           38 Washington DC        44:48   7:13
  188  50/482  Daniel Simon          35 Ithaca NY            44:49   7:13
  189  54/231  Dave Fahnestock       25 Elkridge MD          44:49   7:13
  190  42/463  Daniel Fowler         42 Bethesda MD          44:51   7:13
  191  13/266  David Donahue         51 Washington DC        44:51   7:14
  192  55/231  Mark Bunge            27 Chevy Chase MD       44:55   7:14
  193  33/136  Ryan Litchfield       18 Apison TN            45:02   7:15
  194  56/231  Joseph Torres         24 Germantown MD        45:09   7:16
  195  43/463  Ed Himwich            44 Bethesda MD          45:10   7:17
  196  44/463  Michael Webb          44 Germantown MD        45:10   7:17
  197  51/482  Les Kirkegaard        37 Mt. Airy MD          45:13   7:17
  198  34/136  Devrin Talen          17 Bethesda MD          45:14   7:17
  199  45/463  Howard Oppenheim      48 Chevy Chase MD       45:14   7:17
  200  46/463  Ed Maibach            45 Potomac MD           45:15   7:17
  201  57/231  David Ruttinger       21 Washington DC        45:16   7:17
  202  52/482  Giles Boyce           32 Yucca Valley CA      45:25   7:19
  203  47/463  Anthony Rowedder      40 Rockville MD         45:27   7:19
  204  58/231  Sean Graves           20 Bethesda MD          45:29   7:20
  205  48/463  Thomas P. Gaske       49 Rockville MD         45:29   7:20
  206  35/136  Jacob Feldman         15 Potomac MD           45:29   7:20
  207  36/136  David Wilbur          16 Washington DC        45:31   7:20
  208  59/231  Patrick Foley         25 College Park MD      45:32   7:20
  209  49/463  Ralph Clingan         46 Germantown MD        45:33   7:20
  210  37/136  Joshua Rosenthal      16 Bethesda MD          45:34   7:20
  211  38/136  Aric Linkins          14 Rockville MD         45:34   7:20
  212  53/482  Aaron Schneider       34 Gaithersburg MD      45:35   7:21
  213  54/482  Joseph Milzman        35 Rockville MD         45:37   7:21
  214  39/136  Eric Swanson          17 Lake Bluff IL        45:40   7:21
  215  55/482  Steven Griner         39 Silver Spring MD     45:43   7:22
  216  50/463  Andy Cocozella        48 Germantown MD        45:43   7:22
  217  56/482  Guillaume Bodelle     32 Rockville MD         45:44   7:22
  218  51/463  Stephen Dembek        43 Derwood MD           45:45   7:22
  219  57/482  Harmar Thompson       32 Arnold MD            45:46   7:22
  220  52/463  Richard Finci         44 Potomac MD           45:46   7:22
  221  58/482  Jim Chervnak          34 Wheaton MD           45:50   7:23
  222  59/482  Shawn Fenty           38 Washington DC        45:51   7:23
  223  60/231  Corbett Joel          28 Arlington VA         45:56   7:24
  224  60/482  August Imholtz        31 Washington DC        46:00   7:25
  225  61/231  Jesse Nussbaum        25 Durham NC            46:03   7:25
  226  61/482  Ken Bocam             38 Potomac MD           46:06   7:26
  227  62/231  Michael Hill          29 Arlington VA         46:07   7:26
  228  14/266  John Mctyre           50 Washington DC        46:08   7:26
  229  40/136  Steven Anderson       14 Olney MD             46:09   7:26
  230  53/463  David Dickinson       41 Washington DC        46:10   7:26
  231  62/482  Mariano Sturla        31 Bethesda MD          46:12   7:26
  232  63/231  Jeremy Rose           28 Washington DC        46:13   7:27
  233  54/463  Jacob Van Laar        41 Bethesda MD          46:13   7:27
  234  55/463  Jim Scheckser         41 Potomac MD           46:15   7:27
  235  63/482  Michael Campbell      34 Bethesda MD          46:15   7:27
  236  64/231  Bernard Lynch         26 Takoma Park MD       46:15   7:27
  237  64/482  Matthew Grandonico    39 Kensington MD        46:17   7:27
  238  65/482  John Jeffries         36 Gaithersburg MD      46:19   7:28
  239  56/463  George Houk           46 Washington DC        46:24   7:28
  240  57/463  Neil Gregory          40 Bethesda MD          46:24   7:28
  241  66/482  John Murray           36 Takoma Park MD       46:25   7:29
  242  15/266  Dan Clune             54 Chevy Chase MD       46:25   7:29
  243  58/463  Steven Rosenthal      46 Bethesda MD          46:27   7:29
  244  65/231  Kevin Dunn            25 Bethesda MD          46:27   7:29
  245  41/136  David Fabrisius       19 Washington DC        46:27   7:29
  246  59/463  Samuel Racoosin       42 Potomac MD           46:28   7:29
  247  67/482  Michael Lapointe      33 Washington DC        46:29   7:29
  248  60/463  Dan Frank             44 Southborough MA      46:29   7:29
  249  66/231  Michael Garro         27 Olney MD             46:30   7:29
  250  68/482  Carl Blake            31 Silver Spring MD     46:30   7:29
  251  67/231  Scott Camillo         22 Kensington MD        46:31   7:30
  252  61/463  Tim Wade              44 Marriottsville MD    46:33   7:30
  253  69/482  Brian Mccabe          33 Bethesda MD          46:35   7:30
  254  68/231  Sean Legeer           29 Washington DC        46:36   7:30
  255  70/482  Corby Kassebaum       30 Germantown MD        46:37   7:31
  256  62/463  Dan Hague             46 Silver Spring MD     46:38   7:31
  257  69/231  Jesse Patterson       29 Washington DC        46:40   7:31
  258  16/266  Leo Moersen           50 Bethesda MD          46:42   7:31
  259  63/463  Rob Dean              40 Great Falls VA       46:42   7:31
  260  71/482  Gordon Graham         32 Chevy Chase MD       46:43   7:31
  261  72/482  Craig Schumpert       35 Washington DC        46:44   7:32
  262  70/231  David Rastatter       29 Chevy Chase MD       46:50   7:33
  263  73/482  Brian Mulford         30 Bethesda MD          46:50   7:33
  264  42/136  Paul Feinstein        19 Chevy Chase MD       46:52   7:33
  265  17/266  John Mckim            54 Reston VA            46:53   7:33
  266  74/482  David White           37 Arlington VA         46:57   7:34
  267  75/482  Kevin Kadow           35 Smyrna GA            46:58   7:34
  268  43/136  Gregory Decker        15 Gaithersburg MD      46:58   7:34
  269  76/482  Jake Mavle            31 Seabrook TX          47:00   7:34
  270  64/463  Keith Mcdaniel        48 Olney MD             47:00   7:34
  271  44/136  John Biersteker       17 Bethesda MD          47:01   7:34
  272  77/482  Robert Bull           35 Bethesda MD          47:01   7:34
  273  45/136  Peter Tung            16 Bethesda MD          47:01   7:34
  274  18/266  William Maas          53 Rockville MD         47:02   7:34
  275  71/231  Richard Baum          29 Rockville MD         47:02   7:35
  276  72/231  Randy Clark           28 Boyds MD             47:03   7:35
  277  78/482  David Witebsky        34 Arlington VA         47:03   7:35
  278  79/482  Craig Schultz         36 Bethesda MD          47:07   7:35
  279  80/482  Brad Pudner           32 Elkridge MD          47:09   7:36
  280  65/463  Peter Capelleveen     46 Vienna VA            47:10   7:36
  281  81/482  Brian Grimm           37 Ft Meade MD          47:10   7:36
  282  66/463  Richard Ricci         41 College Park MD      47:11   7:36
  283  73/231  Sean Lee              26 Derwood MD           47:12   7:36
  284  82/482  Steve Osterman        36 Damascus MD          47:12   7:36
  285  67/463  Todd Archibald        42 Mt. Airy MD          47:13   7:36
  286  19/266  Nicholas Clark        52 Bethesda MD          47:14   7:37
  287  83/482  James Hillig          32 Silver Spring MD     47:15   7:37
  288  46/136  Eric Heidenberger     18 Chevy Chase MD       47:16   7:37
  289  20/266  Haeng-Shik Kim        55 Potomac MD           47:17   7:37
  290  84/482  Jim Sumner            34 Washington DC        47:17   7:37
  291  85/482  Thomas Ruder          35 Bethesda MD          47:18   7:37
  292  21/266  James Bader           59 Bethesda MD          47:20   7:37
  293   1/67   Matt Hutmaker         61 Gaithersburg MD      47:20   7:37
  294  86/482  Steve Holden          33 Bethesda MD          47:20   7:37
  295  87/482  Justin Pollocl        33 Washington DC        47:22   7:38
  296  68/463  Mark Gallagher        45 Washington DC        47:22   7:38
  297  69/463  David Donaldson       45 Washington DC        47:22   7:38
  298  74/231  Todd Levine           29 Silver Spring MD     47:22   7:38
  299  88/482  Cliff Samodurov       37 Herndon VA           47:23   7:38
  300  89/482  Juan Herrera          33 Silver Spring MD     47:24   7:38
  301  70/463  Gian Maria Milesi-Fer 42 Kensington MD        47:25   7:38
  302  90/482  Robert Dean           34 Silver Spring MD     47:27   7:39
  303  22/266  Kirt West             56 Bethesda MD          47:27   7:39
  304  91/482  Dan Sheridan          35 Silver Spring MD     47:28   7:39
  305  71/463  Mike Smith            41 Chevy Chase MD       47:29   7:39
  306  47/136  Michael Anderson      16 Olney MD             47:32   7:39
  307  92/482  Neil Tender           32 Bethesda MD          47:32   7:39
  308  93/482  Eliot Waxman          39 Washington DC        47:33   7:40
  309  72/463  Ed Geils              40 Rockville MD         47:35   7:40
  310  75/231  Robert Friedman       23 Washington DC        47:36   7:40
  311  73/463  John Spenker          43 Chevy Chase MD       47:38   7:40
  312  74/463  Mark Anchor           41 Rockville MD         47:38   7:40
  313  75/463  Yung Kim              40 Herndon VA           47:41   7:41
  314  76/463  Andrew Eskin          46 Bethesda MD          47:44   7:41
  315  76/231  Gabriel Holmes        29 St Louis MO          47:46   7:42
  316  94/482  Mark Vlaun            31 Carlisle PA          47:46   7:42
  317  77/231  Ben Gordon            21 Potomac MD           47:47   7:42
  318  95/482  Christophe De Gouvell 39 Bethesda MD          47:47   7:42
  319  23/266  Ron Sutter            56 Mclean VA            47:48   7:42
  320  77/463  Larry Keenan          40 Ijamsville MD        47:49   7:42
  321  96/482  Thomas Sefcik         33 Silver Spring MD     47:49   7:42
  322  97/482  David Karasik         32 Rockville MD         47:50   7:42
  323  78/463  Richard Drummond      40 Rockville MD         47:51   7:42
  324  98/482  Don Mcmaster          37 Bethesda MD          47:51   7:42
  325  99/482  Kevin Reynolds        38 Severna Park MD      47:51   7:42
  326  48/136  Nick Bax              13 Bethesda MD          47:55   7:43
  327  78/231  Scott Kurz            25 Bethesda MD          47:55   7:43
  328  79/231  Mike Hottel           28 Bethesda MD          47:59   7:44
  329  80/231  Charles Roh           26 Washington DC        48:01   7:44
  330 100/482  Stuart Garrett        33 Mclean VA            48:02   7:44
  331  24/266  Christopher Dunn      52 Chevy Chase MD       48:03   7:44
  332 101/482  Bob Ryon              38 Mclean VA            48:03   7:44
  333 102/482  Jeremy Butler         30 Washington DC        48:04   7:44
  334  81/231  Stanley Selby         26 College Park MD      48:06   7:45
  335  79/463  Matthew Jaffe         47 Chevy Chase MD       48:07   7:45
  336  82/231  Evan Rea              24 Chevy Chase MD       48:08   7:45
  337 103/482  Jeff Whiteway         32 Potomac MD           48:08   7:45
  338 104/482  Gregg Welter          39 Rockville MD         48:09   7:45
  339  25/266  Alan Spaulding        52 Silver Spring MD     48:12   7:46
  340  80/463  Joon Lee              48 Germantown MD        48:12   7:46
  341  81/463  Andrew Brown          43 Bethesda MD          48:14   7:46
  342 105/482  John Waterman         36 Silver Spring MD     48:14   7:46
  343  26/266  George Kovac          51 Miami FL             48:16   7:46
  344 106/482  Jean-Franco Bescond   32 Bethesda MD          48:16   7:47
  345  82/463  James Fusco           46 Potomac MD           48:18   7:47
  346  83/463  Daniel Pereles        42 Potomac MD           48:18   7:47
  347  84/463  John Sabelhaus        42 Silver Spring MD     48:18   7:47
  348 107/482  David Ignall          38 Washington DC        48:18   7:47
  349 108/482  Kevin Garlow          38 Damascus MD          48:19   7:47
  350  27/266  Peter Mechak          50 Rockville MD         48:20   7:47
  351  83/231  Matt Inzeo            21 Kensington MD        48:21   7:47
  352  85/463  Kwai Lam              46 Silver Spring MD     48:22   7:47
  353  49/136  Stephen Acton         19 Chevy Chase MD       48:22   7:47
  354  84/231  Mike Krosin           28 New York NY          48:23   7:48
  355  28/266  Jan Acton             59 Chevy Chase MD       48:23   7:48
  356  86/463  Mark Jacobsen         42 Arlington VA         48:23   7:48
  357  87/463  Kevin Nord            41 Frederick MD         48:24   7:48
  358  85/231  Matt Fullenbaum       28 Bethesd MD           48:25   7:48
  359 109/482  Robert Harukopus      39 Vienna VA            48:26   7:48
  360  88/463  Daniel Debettencourt  49 Mclean VA            48:27   7:48
  361  86/231  John Sellinger, Jr.   27 Leesburg VA          48:28   7:48
  362  89/463  Thomas Scanlan        45 Potomac MD           48:28   7:48
  363 110/482  Jack Cass-Gannon      30 Frederick MD         48:29   7:49
  364 111/482  Andy Billig           35 Chevy Chasse MD      48:29   7:49
  365  87/231  Patrick Dodson        26 Annapolis MD         48:30   7:49
  366  50/136  Nathan Epstein        14 Bethesda MD          48:30   7:49
  367  90/463  Vincent Scannelli     43 Bethesda MD          48:30   7:49
  368 112/482  Steven Heath          36 Westminster MD       48:30   7:49
  369  29/266  Joseph Gilday         51 Kensington MD        48:32   7:49
  370 113/482  Craig Smith           30 Bethesda MD          48:32   7:49
  371 114/482  Eric Schnure          33 Washington DC        48:32   7:49
  372 115/482  Herue Joly            36 Bethesda MD          48:33   7:49
  373  91/463  Jon Glaudemans        46 Bethesda MD          48:33   7:49
  374 116/482  Michael Barclay       38 Bethesda MD          48:36   7:50
  375  92/463  Bum Lee               48 Mclean VA            48:39   7:50
  376  93/463  George Sigal          41 Rockville MD         48:40   7:50
  377  30/266  Eric Melby            55 Bethesda MD          48:41   7:50
  378  51/136  Matt Weiss            14 Rockville MD         48:41   7:50
  379 117/482  Terry Murphy          33 Reston VA            48:43   7:51
  380 118/482  Ben Krensky           33 Potomac MD           48:43   7:51
  381  94/463  Matt Pendelton        40 Bethesda MD          48:44   7:51
  382 119/482  Chris Christakis      31 Gaithersburg MD      48:45   7:51
  383  95/463  Michael Disciullo     44 Ijamsville MD        48:47   7:51
  384  96/463  Adam Nisson           48 Dover NH             48:49   7:52
  385 120/482  Tony Peters           32 Newark DE            48:49   7:52
  386  88/231  Benjamin Funk         27 Washington DC        48:50   7:52
  387  97/463  Carlos Saenz          44 Gaithersburg MD      48:51   7:52
  388 121/482  Andrew Wragg          34 Bethesda MD          48:51   7:52
  389  31/266  Chris Demain          50 Rockville MD         48:52   7:52
  390 122/482  Keith Butcher         32 Alexandria VA        48:55   7:53
  391  98/463  Rich Rhodes           41 Gaithersburg MD      48:56   7:53
  392 123/482  Tom Northern          36 Brookeville MD       48:58   7:53
  393 124/482  Eric Shuping          39 Silver Spring MD     48:58   7:53
  394  89/231  Eden Yimam            27 Washington DC        48:58   7:53
  395  52/136  Brian Graves          13 Bethesda MD          48:59   7:53
  396  99/463  Steve Coffin          42 Bethesda MD          49:00   7:54
  397 100/463  Richard Barron        49 Potomac MD           49:00   7:54
  398 125/482  Geoffrey Gross        31 Bethesda MD          49:00   7:54
  399 126/482  David Price           31 Charlotte NC         49:01   7:54
  400 101/463  Roland Granfors       43 Laytonsville MD      49:02   7:54
  401  32/266  Stephen Mccarron      52 Washington DC        49:03   7:54
  402 127/482  Dennis Crosson        38 Chevy Chase MD       49:05   7:54
  403 128/482  Mark Lewis            36 Mendham NJ           49:05   7:54
  404 102/463  Steff Stern           41 Bethesda MD          49:05   7:54
  405  90/231  Dan Stebbing          26 Damascus MD          49:06   7:55
  406  53/136  Ray Boss, Jr.         18 Brookeville MD       49:06   7:55
  407  54/136  Tony Pins             18 Rockville MD         49:08   7:55
  408  91/231  David Bauer           26 Chevy Chase MD       49:11   7:55
  409 103/463  R. David Brophy       42 Montgomery Vill MD   49:12   7:56
  410 129/482  Thomas Cheplo         31 Rockville MD         49:15   7:56
  411 130/482  Tom Garcia            37 Gaithersburg MD      49:18   7:56
  412  33/266  Nathan Greenbaum      54 Potomac MD           49:19   7:57
  413 104/463  Richard Lutch         40 Dacula GA            49:21   7:57
  414  55/136  Allan Eakin           18 Washington DC        49:23   7:57
  415 105/463  Stephen Morrow        44 Potomac MD           49:24   7:57
  416 131/482  James Gillcrist       33 Wheaton MD           49:25   7:58
  417 106/463  John Alyanitakis      49 Gaithersburg MD      49:25   7:58
  418 107/463  Mark Smith            43 Wash DC              49:25   7:58
  419  92/231  Dominic Ambrosio      23 Washington DC        49:28   7:58
  420 108/463  John Emerson          44 Silver Spring MD     49:28   7:58
  421 109/463  William Wenker        48 Chevy Chase MD       49:28   7:58
  422  93/231  Matthew Bernstein     24 Washington DC        49:28   7:58
  423 132/482  Timothy Day           30 Potomac Falls VA     49:29   7:58
  424 133/482  Jonas Monast          31 Washington DC        49:29   7:58
  425  94/231  John Centeno          23 Gaithersburg MD      49:30   7:58
  426 110/463  Paul Rudolf           47 Bethesda MD          49:30   7:58
  427 111/463  Richard Dulaney       43 Washington DC        49:31   7:59
  428 112/463  Thomas Handwerker     45 Harvard MA           49:32   7:59
  429 134/482  Matt Fried            31 Boston MA            49:35   7:59
  430 113/463  Pascal Girard         42 Bethesda MD          49:36   7:59
  431 114/463  James Chan            48 Bethesda MD          49:37   8:00
  432  95/231  Maury Apple           27 Washington DC        49:38   8:00
  433  96/231  Rory Eakin            25 Washington DC        49:39   8:00
  434  34/266  Gary Kushner          53 Potomac MD           49:39   8:00
  435  35/266  Jeffrey Gutman        54 Bethesda MD          49:39   8:00
  436 115/463  Ken Benassi           49 Virginia Beach VA    49:41   8:00
  437 116/463  Tony Glowack          43 Chevy Chase MD       49:42   8:00
  438 117/463  Doug Smith            42 Silver Spring MD     49:44   8:01
  439 118/463  Matt Sughrue          44 Alexandria VA        49:45   8:01
  440  56/136  Johns Ross            13 Mclean VA            49:46   8:01
  441  57/136  Ryan Gleason          17 Elkridge MD          49:46   8:01
  442  58/136  Sam Read              16 Bethesda MD          49:47   8:01
  443  97/231  Hector Ventura        29 Wheaton MD           49:47   8:01
  444 135/482  Matthew Winter        39 Silver Spring MD     49:47   8:01
  445   1/17   Daniel Kirwan         11 Bethesda MD          49:47   8:01
  446 136/482  Arno Wicki            34 Washington DC        49:50   8:02
  447 119/463  Michael Leahy         48 Arlington VA         49:51   8:02
  448 120/463  Gerald Epstein        46 Bethesda MD          49:51   8:02
  449 121/463  Frederick Nordlund    40 Bethesda MD          49:53   8:02
  450  59/136  Michael Hernancez     15 Chevy Chase MD       49:53   8:02
  451 122/463  Michael Greene        47 Alexandria VA        49:54   8:02
  452 123/463  William Laplante      40 Bethesda MD          49:54   8:02
  453 137/482  Will Phelan           31 Glen Echo MD         49:55   8:02
  454 124/463  Terry Owen            46 Chevy Chase MD       49:55   8:02
  455 125/463  Gary Fahle            40 Silver Spring MD     49:56   8:02
  456  60/136  Ben Temin             15 Potomac MD           49:56   8:02
  457   2/67   Tom Cowley            66 Gaithersburg MD      49:57   8:03
  458  61/136  Rob Vettori           17 Rocville MD          49:57   8:03
  459 138/482  Paul Meloan           36 Montgomery Vill MD   50:00   8:03
  460  62/136  Bobby Demarco         17 Silver Spring MD     50:00   8:03
  461 139/482  Bill Costa            39 Silver Spring MD     50:01   8:03
  462  63/136  David Feinstein       16 Chevy Chase MD       50:01   8:03
  463 140/482  Patrick Hurson        31 Bethesda MD          50:02   8:03
  464  98/231  Jason King            23 Riverdale MD         50:02   8:04
  465 141/482  Brian Litmans         31 Takoma Park MD       50:03   8:04
  466 126/463  Bruce Glassman        41 Alexandria VA        50:03   8:04
  467  99/231  Mr Nez                25 Washington DC        50:03   8:04
  468 127/463  Brian Kulcycki        46 Bethesda MD          50:04   8:04
  469 142/482  Fredo Jules           31 Washington DC        50:06   8:04
  470 128/463  Tom Ward              44 Bethesda MD          50:06   8:04
  471 129/463  Kevin Nealer          49 Bethesda MD          50:07   8:04
  472   2/17   Suyoung Kim           11 Bethesda MD          50:07   8:04
  473  64/136  Jonathan Soffer       17 Potomac MD           50:08   8:04
  474 100/231  Mark Shafer           27 Silver Spring MD     50:09   8:05
  475 143/482  Ronald Abramson       35 North Potomac MD     50:10   8:05
  476  36/266  Willem Bier           59 Chevy Chase MD       50:11   8:05
  477 130/463  Steven Ordun          48 Vienna VA            50:12   8:05
  478 144/482  Dan Ketter            33                      50:15   8:06
  479 131/463  David Givens          43 Bethesda MD          50:15   8:06
  480 132/463  Kevin Mcgowan         42 Bethesda MD          50:16   8:06
  481  65/136  David Fox             16 Potomac MD           50:16   8:06
  482 145/482  Miguel Lopez          39 Rockville MD         50:17   8:06
  483 133/463  Benjamin Hayes        47 Damascus MD          50:18   8:06
  484   3/67   Evangelos Marinos     63 Gaithersburg MD      50:20   8:06
  485 134/463  Matthew Lee           49 Gaithersburg MD      50:20   8:06
  486 146/482  Michael Macarthur     32 Chevy Chase MD       50:21   8:07
  487  37/266  Chris Mondics         53 Bethesda MD          50:22   8:07
  488 135/463  Mike Mcgowan          45 Bethesda MD          50:22   8:07
  489  38/266  Mike Leemhuis         50 Bethesda MD          50:25   8:07
  490 147/482  Kieran Goodwin        34 Bethesda MD          50:25   8:07
  491  39/266  Larry Peterson        59 Newark DE            50:25   8:07
  492   4/67   Ted James             60 Pafftown NC          50:25   8:07
  493  40/266  Peter Comfort         53 Arlington VA         50:26   8:07
  494 101/231  Brian Demain          26 Rockville MD         50:26   8:07
  495  41/266  Bob Kramer            54 Bethesda MD          50:26   8:07
  496   3/17   Jeremy Ardanuy        10 Silver Spring MD     50:26   8:07
  497 148/482  Ryan Zucker           33 North Bethesda MD    50:27   8:08
  498 102/231  Jason Grignon         29 Medford MA           50:27   8:08
  499 136/463  Matthew Freeman       43 Rockville MD         50:28   8:08
  500  42/266  James Olson           56 Bethesda MD          50:30   8:08
  501 149/482  Dorian Patchin        39 Bethesda MD          50:30   8:08
  502  43/266  John Koerner          50 Gaithersburg MD      50:31   8:08
  503 150/482  Knut Tjonneland       39 Bethesda MD          50:31   8:08
  504  44/266  David Moulton         55 Bethesda MD          50:34   8:09
  505 137/463  Bob Deans             49 Bethesda MD          50:34   8:09
  506 138/463  Ron Hauptman          49 Vienna VA            50:36   8:09
  507 139/463  Lew Berman            40 North Potomac MD     50:36   8:09
  508  45/266  Robert Nussbaum       53 Chevy Chase MD       50:37   8:09
  509 151/482  Marcus Aiello         34 New Market MD        50:37   8:09
  510 152/482  Greg Smith            33 Sterling VA          50:37   8:09
  511 153/482  Ed Burman             30 Kensington MD        50:38   8:09
  512  66/136  Kevin Gaske           18 Rockville MD         50:38   8:09
  513 140/463  Scott Madden          40 Bethesda MD          50:41   8:10
  514 154/482  Richard Luxenberg     38 Rockville MD         50:42   8:10
  515 141/463  Paul Haney            46 Wheaton MD           50:42   8:10
  516 155/482  Chris Kirchner        39 Rockville MD         50:42   8:10
  517 103/231  Ron Selvey            24 Washington DC        50:43   8:10
  518 142/463  Greg Akins            42 Potomac MD           50:44   8:10
  519  67/136  Jacob Sibilski        15 Bethesda MD          50:45   8:10
  520 156/482  George Newcomb        36 Gaithersburg MD      50:47   8:11
  521 157/482  Steve Roth            34 Washington DC        50:49   8:11
  522  68/136  Neil Lonsway          16 Rockville MD         50:50   8:11
  523 143/463  Don Uphouse           46 Bethesda MD          50:57   8:12
  524 104/231  Sun Bae               23 Washington DC        50:58   8:13
  525  69/136  Chris Gregory         14 Laurel MD            51:01   8:13
  526  46/266  Jon Wiseman           53 Washington DC        51:06   8:14
  527 144/463  Gary Jacobs           42 Silver Spring MD     51:07   8:14
  528  47/266  Joe Welch             54 Kensington MD        51:09   8:14
  529 158/482  Jamie Saylor          32 Vienna VA            51:10   8:14
  530 159/482  Holger Wolf           39 Washington DC        51:12   8:15
  531 160/482  John Harty            30 San Francisco CA     51:13   8:15
  532 161/482  Daniel Wilbur         35 Washington DC        51:13   8:15
  533 145/463  John Carlson          40 Bethesda MD          51:16   8:15
  534 162/482  Tom Gerth             33 Bethesda MD          51:17   8:16
  535 146/463  Ed Mccormack          42 Silver Spring MD     51:17   8:16
  536 147/463  Augustine Paik        49 Potomac MD           51:18   8:16
  537 148/463  Sang-Sub Lee          42 Bethesda MD          51:19   8:16
  538 149/463  Ken Green             42 Columbia MD          51:22   8:16
  539  70/136  Patrick Benedi        18 Washington DC        51:22   8:16
  540 150/463  Richard Kranias       48 Rockville MD         51:24   8:17
  541 163/482  Peter Siegel          38 Bethesda MD          51:28   8:17
  542 164/482  Paul Thorson          38 Mclean VA            51:28   8:17
  543 165/482  Richard Desper        35 N. Bethesda MD       51:28   8:17
  544 105/231  Shane Wilkerson       20 Bethesda MD          51:29   8:18
  545 151/463  Tom Gleason           46 Elkridge MD          51:30   8:18
  546 152/463  Thomas Croghan        49 Washington DC        51:31   8:18
  547 106/231  Alex Dickson          26 Arlington VA         51:31   8:18
  548 166/482  Seth Winnick          35                      51:33   8:18
  549 167/482  Karl Pothier          36 Kensington MD        51:33   8:18
  550 168/482  Paul Lobo             36 New York NY          51:34   8:18
  551 107/231  Alexander Smith       26 Washington DC        51:35   8:18
  552  48/266  Emmanuel Jimenez      50 Bethesday MD         51:35   8:18
  553 169/482  Scott Wallace         36 Washington DC        51:36   8:19
  554 170/482  Richard Krygiel       34 Ellicott City MD     51:38   8:19
  555 153/463  Andre Mars            49 Washington DC        51:40   8:19
  556  49/266  Emanuel Smith         51 Mitchellville MD     51:41   8:19
  557 108/231  Michael Kelley        27 Urbana MD            51:42   8:20
  558 171/482  Kasey Thompson        33 Rockville MD         51:42   8:20
  559 172/482  Mark Belles           34 Potomac Falls VA     51:45   8:20
  560 173/482  Thomas Cholis         30 Laurel MD            51:47   8:20
  561  50/266  James Jasinski        54 Falls Church VA      51:47   8:20
  562 174/482  Thomas Burke          35 Union KY             51:49   8:21
  563 175/482  James Daniel          36 Bethesda MD          51:49   8:21
  564 109/231  Jan Gaudestad         28 Bethesda MD          51:50   8:21
  565 110/231  Samuel Johnson        27 Frederick MD         51:50   8:21
  566 154/463  Ira Hammerman         43 Rockville MD         51:50   8:21
  567 176/482  Ted Hart              37 Chevy Chase MD       51:51   8:21
  568 177/482  Mark Stacey           31 Washington DC        51:52   8:21
  569 111/231  Andrew Miller         25 Chevy Chase MD       51:52   8:21
  570 112/231  Jared Seltzer         21 Bethesda MD          51:54   8:22
  571 113/231  Adam Domanski         20 Williamsburg VA      51:56   8:22
  572 178/482  Vince Grimaldi        37 Santa Cruz CA        51:56   8:22
  573 179/482  Michael Elias         35 Mclean VA            51:57   8:22
  574  51/266  Paul Seltzer          51 Bethesda MD          52:00   8:22
  575 155/463  Michael Scott         47 Ijamsville MD        52:00   8:22
  576 180/482  Ryan Harbaugh         30 Alexandria VA        52:00   8:23
  577  71/136  James Reingruber      12 Chevy Chase MD       52:01   8:23
  578 156/463  Robert Squier         41 Bethesda MD          52:01   8:23
  579 114/231  Jared Adler           20 Potomac MD           52:01   8:23
  580 181/482  Matt Owings           34 Silver Spring MD     52:02   8:23
  581 157/463  Philip Herner         43 Takoma Park MD       52:03   8:23
  582 115/231  William Gelfeld       29 Rockville MD         52:04   8:23
  583 182/482  Mark Smith            38 Rockville MD         52:05   8:23
  584 158/463  Miguel Valero         40 Potomac MD           52:06   8:24
  585 159/463  Richard Morrison      49 Kensington MD        52:08   8:24
  586  72/136  Daniel Palchick       19 Chevy Chase MD       52:08   8:24
  587 160/463  Peter Downes          49 Bethesda MD          52:08   8:24
  588 161/463  Alvaro Astorga        47 Arlington VA         52:10   8:24
  589  52/266  Michael Stanton       58 Washington DC        52:10   8:24
  590 162/463  Darren Alcus          40 Bethesda MD          52:10   8:24
  591 163/463  David Ries            41 Rockville MD         52:12   8:24
  592 116/231  Jordan Greenbaum      28 Potomac MD           52:13   8:25
  593 183/482  Keith Kennedy         33 Arlington VA         52:13   8:25
  594 184/482  Wilmot Gooden         35 Arlington VA         52:13   8:25
  595 185/482  Todd Garlow           36 Rockville MD         52:14   8:25
  596   5/67   Thomas Singleton      61 Bethesda MD          52:14   8:25
  597  53/266  Warren Leonard        51 Bethesda MD          52:14   8:25
  598 186/482  John Park             31 Germantown MD        52:15   8:25
  599 187/482  Robert Lacount        34 Bethesda MD          52:15   8:25
  600   6/67   Bill Iverson          61 Washington DC        52:16   8:25
  601 164/463  Brian Murphy          43 Bethesda MD          52:16   8:25
  602 188/482  Roger Sherman         37 Bethesda MD          52:16   8:25
  603 189/482  Brian Rodgers         32 Annapolis MD         52:16   8:25
  604 165/463  Kevin Raum            47 Fairfax VA           52:17   8:25
  605 117/231  Michael Norton        28 Columbia MD          52:17   8:25
  606  73/136  Tyler Plante          15 Silver Spring MD     52:19   8:26
  607 166/463  Dale Sesvold          41 Bethesda MD          52:20   8:26
  608   4/17   Nicky Fowler          11 Bethesda MD          52:21   8:26
  609 190/482  Richard Speckart      32 Arlington VA         52:22   8:26
  610  54/266  Phil Murphy           50 Rockville MD         52:22   8:26
  611 191/482  Rob Grims             34 Vienna VA            52:23   8:26
  612 192/482  Jeffrey Polhemus      30 Rockville MD         52:23   8:26
  613  55/266  Mark Berey            51 Rockville MD         52:24   8:26
  614 193/482  Mike Schoen           37 Rockville MD         52:26   8:27
  615  56/266  Jake Plante           52 Silver Spring MD     52:27   8:27
  616 167/463  Vincent Kolesnitchenk 41 Clarksburg MD        52:28   8:27
  617 168/463  Gerald Backenstoe     41 Bethesda MD          52:28   8:27
  618 169/463  William Webber        49 Bethesda MD          52:29   8:27
  619 170/463  John Beach            44 Rockville MD         52:29   8:27
  620 171/463  Edward Demarco        43 Silver Spring MD     52:29   8:27
  621 194/482  Harvey Warnick        39 Wheaton MD           52:31   8:28
  622  57/266  Peter Mckenna         51 Washington CT        52:32   8:28
  623 172/463  Thomas Lee            40 Columbia MD          52:32   8:28
  624 195/482  James Boden           36 Fairfax VA           52:32   8:28
  625 196/482  Ken Earley            36 Rockville MD         52:33   8:28
  626 197/482  Claude Gascon         38 Bethesda MD          52:33   8:28
  627  58/266  Ronnie Greenbaum      50 Potomac MD           52:34   8:28
  628 198/482  Tim Price             37 Potomac MD           52:34   8:28
  629  59/266  Doug Wilsey           55 Silver Spring MD     52:36   8:28
  630 118/231  Rodger Johnson        27 Astoria OR           52:38   8:29
  631 199/482  Jesse Gordon          31 Bethesda MD          52:40   8:29
  632 119/231  Nick Doyle            24 Alexandria VA        52:40   8:29
  633 173/463  Thomas Roman          49 Gaithersburg MD      52:41   8:29
  634 200/482  Larry Katz            38 Chevy Chase MD       52:42   8:29
  635 201/482  Daryl Jerman          33 Odenton MD           52:44   8:30
  636 174/463  Noah Schenkman        45 Silver Spring MD     52:45   8:30
  637  74/136  Chris Fowler Jr       16 Bethesda MD          52:45   8:30
  638 175/463  Kurt Lonsway          46 Rockville MD         52:46   8:30
  639 202/482  Ronald Hare           31 Rockville MD         52:47   8:30
  640  75/136  Michael Fitzpatrick   14 Bethesda MD          52:47   8:30
  641 176/463  Michael Toman         42 Washington DC        52:51   8:31
  642 177/463  Don Graling           47 Centreville VA       52:53   8:31
  643 178/463  Alan Carruthers       44 Rockville MD         52:53   8:31
  644 179/463  Dale Balderson        49 Arlington VA         52:54   8:31
  645 180/463  Guy Montgomery        45 Potomac MD           52:54   8:31
  646 181/463  Daniel Sporkin        41 Bethesda MD          52:54   8:31
  647 203/482  Michael Castellano    31 Washington DC        52:57   8:32
  648 120/231  John Prescott         22 Bethesda MD          52:57   8:32
  649 121/231  Fred Garner           25 Silver Spring MD     52:58   8:32
  650 122/231  John Overholt         21 Chevy Chase MD       52:59   8:32
  651 182/463  Terry Hurley          46 Mclean VA            52:59   8:32
  652 183/463  Saul Feder            42 Potomac MD           53:02   8:32
  653 204/482  Kevin Schuler         37 Rockville MD         53:03   8:33
  654   7/67   David Osias           63 Chevy Chase MD       53:03   8:33
  655 205/482  Mike Kurylo           33 Damascus MD          53:04   8:33
  656 184/463  Craig Juengling       44 Gaithersburg MD      53:04   8:33
  657  60/266  Stephen Lohman        54 Silver Spring MD     53:04   8:33
  658  76/136  Teddy Funger          13 Potomac MD           53:05   8:33
  659  61/266  Dick Heidenberger     53 Chevy Chase MD       53:06   8:33
  660 123/231  Aaron Liebert         26 Washington DC        53:06   8:33
  661 185/463  Saul Goldfarb         43 Gaithersburg MD      53:07   8:33
  662 124/231  Ryan Bradley          22 Rockville MD         53:07   8:33
  663  62/266  Richard Bradley       52 Rockville MD         53:08   8:33
  664  63/266  George Ruttinger      55 Washington DC        53:08   8:33
  665 186/463  Gerald Talen          47 Bethesda MD          53:08   8:33
  666 187/463  George Murphy         42 Silver Spring MD     53:10   8:34
  667 188/463  Dave Jessen           49 Glen Burnie MD       53:10   8:34
  668 206/482  Hamid Kazemi          39 Bethesda MD          53:13   8:34
  669 189/463  Douglas Mcallister    43 Washington DC        53:13   8:34
  670 207/482  Frank H. Schumann     32 Hyattsville MD       53:13   8:34
  671  77/136  Robert Gittleson      18 Rockville MD         53:13   8:34
  672 190/463  Arthur Perraud        45 Columbia MD          53:14   8:34
  673 191/463  Tom Mckay             45 Bethesda MD          53:14   8:34
  674 192/463  Richard Carroll       46 Silver Spring MD     53:14   8:34
  675 193/463  Lee Raesly            45 Potomac MD           53:15   8:35
  676  78/136  Raphael Chazelle      15 Germantown MD        53:15   8:35
  677 125/231  Andrew Chan           27 Bethesda MD          53:15   8:35
  678  64/266  John Griffin          55 Chevy Chase MD       53:16   8:35
  679  65/266  Kees Kostermans       51 Washington DC        53:16   8:35
  680  66/266  Gary Kallevang        54 Rockville MD         53:16   8:35
  681  79/136  Ryan Shofnos          15 Potomac MD           53:17   8:35
  682 194/463  Nick Celenza          43 Gaithersburg MD      53:17   8:35
  683 195/463  Kenneth Patton        41 Potomac MD           53:20   8:35
  684 196/463  John Marrkand         49 Washington, D.c DC   53:21   8:36
  685 208/482  Steven Wydler         35 Falls Church VA      53:22   8:36
  686 197/463  David Decker          42 Bethesda MD          53:22   8:36
  687 209/482  Michael Franks        34 Washington DC        53:22   8:36
  688 126/231  Micha Elsner          20 Rockville MD         53:23   8:36
  689   8/67   Keith Ord             60 Potomac MD           53:23   8:36
  690 210/482  Demetrios Braddock    39 Silver Spring MD     53:24   8:36
  691 198/463  Laurence Stabler      42 Chevy Chase MD       53:24   8:36
  692 199/463  Frank Rentas          44 Olney MD             53:24   8:36
  693 200/463  Kevin Gormley         41 Arlington VA         53:25   8:36
  694 201/463  Robert Cassagnol      48 Silver Spring MD     53:26   8:36
  695 211/482  Tom Pudner            34 Reston VA            53:27   8:36
  696 212/482  Christian Harriot     35 Bethesda MD          53:28   8:37
  697  67/266  Charles Gross         50 Alexandria VA        53:29   8:37
  698  68/266  John Euler            59 Bethesda MD          53:29   8:37
  699  80/136  Francois Bosselut     15 Bethesda MD          53:30   8:37
  700  69/266  Chris Mark            52 Damascus MD          53:31   8:37
  701  81/136  Damon Yeh             15 Bethesda MD          53:31   8:37
  702   9/67   Earle Fingerhut       61 Potomac MD           53:31   8:37
  703 127/231  Ryan Nelson           26 Falls Church VA      53:31   8:37
  704 202/463  John Tobe             43 Washington DC        53:32   8:37
  705 203/463  Neil Simons           45 Ashton MD            53:32   8:37
  706   1/7    Nianxiang Xie         76 Rockville MD         53:33*  8:37
  707 213/482  Wolfgang Albrecht     39 Potomac MD           53:33   8:37
  708 214/482  Bill Swanstrom        33 Boyds MD             53:37   8:38
  709 204/463  Derek Smith           40 Washington DC        53:38   8:38
  710 215/482  Luther Reynolds       37 Gaithersburg MD      53:38   8:38
  711 216/482  Michael Brodsky       37 Bethesda MD          53:38   8:38
  712 217/482  Roy Geaumont          32 Rockville MD         53:39   8:38
  713 218/482  Andrew Sung           35 Bethesda MD          53:41   8:39
  714 219/482  Keith Fossett         38 Kensington MD        53:42   8:39
  715 128/231  Gregory Sikora        24 Bethesda MD          53:43   8:39
  716  70/266  Peter Yun             54 Potomac MD           53:44   8:39
  717 220/482  Nigel Cosh            34 Washington DC        53:45   8:39
  718 221/482  Curt Deitering        33 Burke VA             53:45   8:39
  719 205/463  Chris Lewis           43 My Airy MD           53:45   8:39
  720 206/463  Alan Coykendall       42 Silver Spring MD     53:47   8:40
  721 129/231  Brian Dodd            23 Stamford CT          53:47   8:40
  722 207/463  Chris Fowler          48 Bethesda MD          53:48   8:40
  723 222/482  Leonard Lee           37 Wheaton ME           53:48   8:40
  724  82/136  Zachary Adler         19 Potomac MD           53:49   8:40
  725  71/266  Robert Linson         58 Bethesda MD          53:49   8:40
  726 208/463  Ottoniel Perez        40 Silver Spring MD     53:50   8:40
  727 209/463  George Cruser         41 Rockville MD         53:50   8:40
  728 210/463  Rich Gatti            40 Rockville MD         53:50   8:40
  729 211/463  John Avallone         45 Annapolis MD         53:51   8:40
  730  72/266  James Morris          55 Concord NH           53:51   8:40
  731 212/463  Robert Litowitz       47 Bethesda MD          53:51   8:40
  732  73/266  Bud Rubenstein        54 Gaithersburg MD      53:52   8:41
  733 223/482  Marc Campagna         34 Germantown MD        53:53   8:41
  734 213/463  Stephen Peth          45 Bethesda MD          53:54   8:41
  735 224/482  Alexander Kafka       39 Bethesda MD          53:54   8:41
  736 225/482  Ramoncito Deborja     35 Rockville MD         53:55   8:41
  737 226/482  Steve Breslin         35 Chevy Chase MD       53:58   8:42
  738 227/482  Ryan King             30 Washington DC        53:58   8:42
  739 228/482  Daniel Ryan           39 College Park MD      54:02   8:42
  740 229/482  Luke Schneider        35 Bethesda MD          54:02   8:42
  741 230/482  Stephane Legros       33 Bethesda MD          54:02   8:42
  742 214/463  Revlon Williams       45 Germantown MD        54:03   8:42
  743  74/266  Thomas Hoffman        55 Laurel MD            54:05   8:43
  744 130/231  John Daley            29 Washington DC        54:09   8:43
  745 215/463  Stephen Mooney        44 Bethesda MD          54:10   8:43
  746 216/463  Ken Leith             43 Kensington MD        54:11   8:44
  747 217/463  Mark Fitzgerald       46 Bethesda MD          54:13   8:44
  748 218/463  John Dillon           48 Kensington MD        54:13   8:44
  749 219/463  Xavier Reille         41 Bethesda MD          54:13   8:44
  750 231/482  Mark Tremper          30 Rockville MD         54:14   8:44
  751 131/231  Reu Scherf            28 Kensington MD        54:15   8:44
  752 220/463  Glenn Adler           45 Bethesda MD          54:16   8:44
  753 221/463  John Savercool        44 Silver Spring MD     54:16   8:44
  754   5/17   Jake Silver            7 Stamford CT          54:17*  8:45
  755  10/67   John Murphy           61 Bethesda MD          54:18   8:45
  756 222/463  Peter Goldstein       42 Bethesda MD          54:18   8:45
  757  75/266  Richard Garner        55 Catonsville MD       54:20   8:45
  758  76/266  Philip Ardanuy        50 Silver Spring MD     54:20   8:45
  759  77/266  Ted Abernethy         59 Moneta VA            54:21   8:45
  760 223/463  Jason Crist           41 Bethesda MD          54:23   8:45
  761 232/482  Avi Adler             35 Chevy Chase MD       54:23   8:46
  762 224/463  Mark Levitt           47 Bethesda MD          54:27   8:46
  763 233/482  Randy Gaines          36 Bethesda MD          54:28   8:46
  764  83/136  Timothy Cowan         14 Rockville MD         54:28   8:46
  765 225/463  Robert Vogel          45 Rockville MD         54:29   8:47
  766  78/266  Ghattas Haddad        53 Silver Spring MD     54:31   8:47
  767 234/482  Peter Kelly           38 Rockville MD         54:31   8:47
  768 235/482  Igor Boras            35 Washington, Dc CT    54:31   8:47
  769 236/482  Socrates Trujillo     33 College Park MD      54:32   8:47
  770 237/482  Jared Scogna          33 Arlington VA         54:32   8:47
  771 132/231  Chris Nace            27 Atlanta GA           54:34   8:47
  772  79/266  Larry Johnson         56 Kensington MD        54:36   8:48
  773 238/482  Darren Chesser        30 Reston VA            54:37   8:48
  774 239/482  Colum Gatens          36 Chevy Chase MD       54:37   8:48
  775 240/482  Bismarck Myrick, Jr.  32 Washington DC        54:38   8:48
  776 226/463  Matthew Weinberg      46 Potomac MD           54:38   8:48
  777 241/482  Rob Zakroff           35 Chevy Chase MD       54:39   8:48
  778 227/463  David Hathway         49 Bethesda MD          54:42   8:49
  779 133/231  Jason Kleinman        29 New York NY          54:43   8:49
  780 242/482  Marco Varea           38 Bethesda MD          54:43   8:49
  781  80/266  William Smith         51 Wash DC              54:43   8:49
  782 243/482  George Cowan          39 Rockville MD         54:45   8:49
  783 134/231  Zen Hunter-Ishikawa   23 Bethesda MD          54:45   8:49
  784 244/482  Karl Roy              32 Edgewater MD         54:45   8:49
  785 135/231  Jeremy Alward         26 Falls Church VA      54:47   8:49
  786 245/482  Pete Hastings         36 Kensington MD        54:47   8:49
  787 136/231  William Porter        28 Ellicott City MD     54:48   8:50
  788 228/463  Craig Thomashauer     44 Bethesda MD          54:48   8:50
  789 246/482  Goerge Kappaz         37 Potomac MD           54:48   8:50
  790  11/67   David Scott           60 Bethesda MD          54:50   8:50
  791 247/482  Thomas G. Johnson     36 Bethesda MD          54:51   8:50
  792 229/463  Walter Billcrist Jr   44 Bethesda MD          54:54   8:50
  793 137/231  Jarrod Sharp          26 Alexandria VA        54:54   8:51
  794 248/482  Mark Mcgovern         39 Sykesville MD        54:56   8:51
  795 230/463  David Lewis           43 Avondale PA          54:58   8:51
  796  81/266  Roger Morier          50 Bethesda MD          54:58   8:51
  797  12/67   Harold Rosen          60 Potomac MD           54:59   8:51
  798 249/482  Christopher Nierman   31 Falls Church VA      55:00   8:51
  799 231/463  Alan Lore             40 Chevy Chase MD       55:00   8:52
  800 232/463  Henry Chamberlain     46 Mclean VA            55:01   8:52
  801 138/231  Clay Wilsey           26 Silver Spring MD     55:02   8:52
  802 250/482  Brian Rosen           34 Potomac MD           55:02   8:52
  803 251/482  Alex Novak            35 Bethesda MD          55:04   8:52
  804 233/463  Marc Schlesinger      41 Rockville MD         55:07   8:53
  805 252/482  Tamon Honda           35 Bethesda MD          55:08   8:53
  806 234/463  Peter Bahor           45 Silver Spring MD     55:10   8:53
  807 235/463  David Keating         41 Wilton CT            55:11   8:53
  808 253/482  Tim Jones             35 Annandale VA         55:13   8:54
  809 139/231  Stephen Yoder         27 Washington DC        55:13   8:54
  810  13/67   Phillip Fenty         63 Washington DC        55:14   8:54
  811 236/463  Scott Mackintosh      40 Springfield VA       55:14   8:54
  812  14/67   Rand Beers            60 Washington DC        55:14   8:54
  813 237/463  Phil Griffin          46 Chevy Chase MD       55:15   8:54
  814 254/482  Mitch Smith           36 Rockville MD         55:15   8:54
  815 238/463  Peter Mcpartland      47 Gaithersburg MD      55:16   8:54
  816 239/463  Jeff Tunell           41 Hockessin DE         55:16   8:54
  817  82/266  Miguel Tetblum        52 Chevy Chase MD       55:19   8:54
  818 255/482  William English       39 Fairfax VA           55:19   8:55
  819  83/266  Joseph Mcmanus        55 Potomac MD           55:19   8:55
  820 256/482  Ron Walton            38 Germantown MD        55:20   8:55
  821 240/463  Roger Winston         49 Rockville MD         55:24   8:55
  822 257/482  William Fleming       33 Washington DC        55:26   8:56
  823 258/482  Jeff Barber           33 Boyds MD             55:27   8:56
  824 259/482  Michael Farrell       39 Middletown MD        55:27   8:56
  825  84/266  Ronald Vogel          53 Bethesda MD          55:29   8:56
  826  85/266  Duane Goddard         51 Silver Spring MD     55:29   8:56
  827 260/482  Jeff Cornelius        31 Laurel MD            55:29   8:56
  828 261/482  John Swope            36 Arlington VA         55:30   8:56
  829  86/266  Barry Harris          55 Bethesda MD          55:31   8:56
  830 241/463  William Booth         47 Bethesda MD          55:32   8:57
  831 140/231  Drew Tanenbaum        24 Washington DC        55:33   8:57
  832 242/463  Curtis Lamoy          46 Gaithersburg MD      55:34   8:57
  833 243/463  Jonathan Spaeth       44 Potomac MD           55:35   8:57
  834 262/482  James Nielsen         36 Ny NY                55:35   8:57
  835  15/67   Lawrence Daly         65 Bowling Green OH     55:35   8:57
  836 141/231  Ben Guthrie           29 Rockville MD         55:36   8:57
  837  84/136  Ct Fisher             14 Chevy Chase MD       55:38   8:58
  838 263/482  Kevin Hicar           30 Arlington VA         55:39   8:58
  839  87/266  Joe Rogers            53 Silver Spring MD     55:39   8:58
  840  88/266  Ken Umansky           54 Fairfax VA           55:40   8:58
  841 264/482  John Middleton        37 Bethesda MD          55:42   8:58
  842 265/482  Jeff Ansary           30 Washington DC        55:42   8:58
  843 266/482  Bill Pope             35 Bethesda MD          55:42   8:58
  844 244/463  Tony Miller           46 Bethesda MD          55:42   8:58
  845  89/266  Steven Goldstein      54 Chevy Chase MD       55:43   8:58
  846 245/463  John Power            42 Oakton VA            55:43   8:58
  847 246/463  Larry Fisher          44 Chevy Chase MD       55:43   8:58
  848 267/482  Thomas Witz           35 Germantown MD        55:44   8:59
  849 247/463  Terry O'connor        48 Mclean VA            55:47   8:59
  850 268/482  Christopher Kassinger 32 Germantown MD        55:48   8:59
  851 248/463  Bill Anderson         46 Olney MD             55:49   8:59
  852 249/463  Thomas Gilday         48 Chevy Chase MD       55:49   8:59
  853 250/463  Chris Dominic         45 Bethesda MD          55:50   9:00
  854 251/463  Michael Sansolo       48 Potomac MD           55:51   9:00
  855 142/231  Placido Sanchez       26 Silver Spring MD     55:55   9:00
  856 252/463  Joel Rappoport        45 Washington DC        55:56   9:00
  857 253/463  Brian Fisher          43 Germantown MD        55:56   9:01
  858  90/266  Robert Graves         52 Bethesda MD          55:57   9:01
  859 269/482  Joe Muscarella        39 Potomac MD           55:58   9:01
  860 254/463  David Dehler          41 Germantown MD        55:59   9:01
  861  91/266  George Briggs         55 Washington DC        55:59   9:01
  862 270/482  Thomas Eaton          33 Mclean VA            56:00   9:01
  863 143/231  Steve Livingston      24 Rockville MD         56:01   9:01
  864 271/482  Haig Colter           34 Bethesda MD          56:02   9:01
  865 272/482  David Matuson         36 Wheaton MD           56:04   9:02
  866  16/67   Samuel Shapiro        62 Potomac MD           56:04   9:02
  867 255/463  Pete Jervey           45 Bethesda MD          56:04   9:02
  868 273/482  Bryan Smith           33 Alexandria VA        56:05   9:02
  869  92/266  George Easek          56 Boyds MD             56:05   9:02
  870 256/463  Andras Orosz          43 Rockville MD         56:06   9:02
  871 274/482  Clayton Weber         30 Bethesda MD          56:06   9:02
  872 275/482  James Mcelveen        33 Alexandria VA        56:07   9:02
  873 276/482  Jack Gannon           38 Rockville MD         56:07   9:02
  874 257/463  Jonathan Hope         48 Silver Spring MD     56:10   9:03
  875  93/266  Ravidatt Patel        54 Gaithersburg MD      56:10   9:03
  876 277/482  Richard Bindell       33 Washington DC        56:12   9:03
  877 258/463  Grant Ehat            42 Great Falls VA       56:12   9:03
  878 278/482  J. Steuart Richards   39 Arlington VA         56:13   9:03
  879 144/231  Aaron Rivers          28 Rockville MD         56:13   9:03
  880 279/482  Kc Yi                 37 Ellicott City MD     56:14   9:03
  881 145/231  Roy Albert            23 Potomac MD           56:15   9:04
  882  85/136  Peter Mehlert         13 Chevy Chase MD       56:15   9:04
  883 280/482  Wayne Stinchcomb      36 Germantown MD        56:15   9:04
  884  94/266  Stafford Goldstein    53 Potomac MD           56:16   9:04
  885 259/463  Dave Dutton           42 Columbia MD          56:17   9:04
  886 260/463  Martin Mcgurn         40 Bethesda MD          56:18   9:04
  887  95/266  David Lees            58 Bethesda MD          56:19   9:04
  888   2/7    Henry Metzger         71 Chevy Chase MD       56:22   9:05
  889  86/136  Ryan Lopez            17 Kensington MD        56:23   9:05
  890 261/463  Jorge Lopez           45 Kensington MD        56:23   9:05
  891  17/67   James Cavanaugh       61 Arlington VA         56:23   9:05
  892 262/463  Alex Pline            42 Annapolis MD         56:24   9:05
  893  96/266  Greg Kramer           54 Rockville MD         56:25   9:05
  894  97/266  Raul Mandler          51 Chevy Chase MD       56:25   9:05
  895  87/136  Clinton Billings      16 Washington DC        56:26   9:05
  896  98/266  Richard Adkins        55 Damascus MD          56:26   9:05
  897 263/463  James Jeffers         43 Potomac MD           56:27   9:05
  898  99/266  Thomas Wilbur         50 Washington DC        56:30   9:06
  899 264/463  Richard Price         40 Washington DC        56:32   9:06
  900 265/463  Bill Bowen            42 Germantown MD        56:34   9:07
  901 146/231  Charles Haley         29 South Boston MA      56:34   9:07
  902 266/463  Jorge Maldonado       45 Silver Spring MD     56:35   9:07
  903 281/482  Mark Western          36 Bethesda MD          56:37   9:07
  904 267/463  John Yakoumatos       44 Brookeville MD       56:37   9:07
  905 268/463  Casey Mccormick       40 Kensington MD        56:38   9:07
  906 147/231  Rob Ochsendorf        26 Arlington VA         56:39   9:07
  907 269/463  Andrew Gunther        44 Washington DC        56:39   9:07
  908 100/266  Alan Gross            55 Bethesda MD          56:40   9:07
  909 148/231  Daniel Cohn           26 Washington DC        56:41   9:08
  910 149/231  William Patterson     26 Arlington VA         56:41   9:08
  911 282/482  Patrick Zegarra       33 Montgomery Vill MD   56:42   9:08
  912 283/482  Unknown Runner        35                      56:44   9:08
  913 284/482  Max Fainberg          37 Chevy Chase MD       56:44   9:08
  914 101/266  Stephen Seidel        51 Chevy Chase MD       56:47   9:09
  915 150/231  Jim Creevy            24 Arlington VA         56:49   9:09
  916 102/266  Robert Leibenluft     51 Chevy Chase MD       56:50   9:09
  917 285/482  David Broser          37 Roslyn NY            56:51   9:09
  918 103/266  Sheldon Laps          51 Rockville MD         56:51   9:09
  919 104/266  Alan Miller           53 Rockville MD         56:53   9:10
  920 286/482  Don Szczepkowski      35 Olney MD             56:54   9:10
  921 287/482  James Roland          36 Washington DC        56:56   9:10
  922  18/67   Glenn Geelhoed        61 Derwood MD           56:57   9:10
  923 288/482  Robert Parker         31 Bethesda MD          56:57   9:10
  924 151/231  Benjamin Newman       20 Bloomfield Hill MI   56:58   9:11
  925 152/231  Matthew Angel         27 Sterling VA          56:59   9:11
  926 289/482  Lars Ehm              32 Washington DC        57:00   9:11
  927 290/482  Eric Kothari          36 Kensington MD        57:01   9:11
  928 105/266  Frederick Meier       51 Washington DC        57:01   9:11
  929 153/231  Anthony Solazzo       25 Bethesda MD          57:03   9:11
  930 291/482  Unknown Runner        35                      57:04   9:11
  931 270/463  Steven Lipstein       47 St. Louis MO         57:05   9:12
  932 271/463  David Heyman          41 Bethesda MD          57:07   9:12
  933 154/231  Michael Moran         25 Germantown MD        57:08   9:12
  934 272/463  Tucker Echols         41 Arlington VA         57:09   9:12
  935 273/463  David Horn            41 Ijamsville MD        57:10   9:12
  936 106/266  Bruce Gallus          51 Bethesda MD          57:11   9:13
  937 274/463  Jon Etxegoien         45 Bethesda MD          57:12   9:13
  938  88/136  Christopher Jones     14 Bethesda MD          57:13   9:13
  939  19/67   Richard Kaufmann      64 Washington DC        57:13   9:13
  940 107/266  Howard Lloyd          59 Alexandria VA        57:14   9:13
  941 275/463  Steven Kaplow         48 Falls Church VA      57:18   9:14
  942 276/463  Noel Gunther          49 Washington DC        57:19   9:14
  943  20/67   Richard Knoblauch     61 Great Falls VA       57:20   9:14
  944 155/231  Justin Heyman         21 Potomac MD           57:21   9:14
  945 108/266  Mat Heyman            52 Potomac MD           57:21   9:14
  946 156/231  Doug Birkey           23 Bethesda MD          57:22   9:14
  947 292/482  Dino Zaharopoulos     30 Gaithersburg MD      57:23   9:14
  948 293/482  Mike Matthews         31 Greenbelt MD         57:23   9:15
  949  89/136  Joe Welch Jr          14 Kensington MD        57:25   9:15
  950 294/482  Steven Lane           33 Washington DC        57:26   9:15
  951 109/266  Jhan Swanson          53 Lake Bluff IL        57:26   9:15
  952  90/136  Daniel Spiller        16 Chevy Chase MD       57:26   9:15
  953 277/463  Patrick Kirwan        44 Bethesda MD          57:26   9:15
  954 278/463  Don Gaines            43 Deerfield IL         57:26   9:15
  955 279/463  Rolf Frei             40 Washington DC        57:32   9:16
  956  91/136  Chris Clark           18 White Plains MD      57:32   9:16
  957 295/482  Michael Holden        34 Woodbridge VA        57:33   9:16
  958  21/67   Henry Guyot           69 Washington DC        57:33   9:16
  959 110/266  Stuart Gerson         59 Chevy Chase MD       57:35   9:16
  960 296/482  Andrew Cook           32 Columbia MD          57:36   9:17
  961 111/266  Lee Feldstein         54 Takoma Park MD       57:37   9:17
  962 297/482  Christopher Garner    31 Silver Spring MD     57:37   9:17
  963 298/482  Brian Gilpin          30 Bethesda MD          57:38   9:17
  964 299/482  Blair Kincer          39 Rockville MD         57:39   9:17
  965 300/482  Monty Oppenheim       39 Washington DC        57:39   9:17
  966 280/463  Mark Kleckner         41 Bethesda MD          57:40   9:17
  967 281/463  Kai Chen              44 Potomac MD           57:41   9:17
  968 301/482  Tim Goodfellow        37 Germantown MD        57:41   9:17
  969 112/266  James Steward         50 Woodbine MD          57:41   9:17
  970 113/266  George David          55 Potomac MD           57:41   9:17
  971 302/482  Juan Zaldumbide       39 Gaithersburg MD      57:42   9:17
  972 114/266  Bernard Wagman        52 Bethesda MD          57:43   9:18
  973 115/266  Jerry Gabry           54 Rockville MD         57:43   9:18
  974 303/482  Rich Knopman          39 Bethesda MD          57:44   9:18
  975 282/463  Patricio Palavecino   46 Montgomery Vill MD   57:44   9:18
  976  22/67   Philip Rubin          67 Washington DC        57:45   9:18
  977 116/266  John Taylor           58 Vienna VA            57:45   9:18
  978 117/266  Christopher Sten      59 Bethesda MD          57:46   9:18
  979  23/67   Albert Del Negro      61 Washington DC        57:46   9:18
  980 304/482  Carlos Molina         39 Kensington MD        57:46   9:18
  981 305/482  Miro Weinberger       33 Burlington VT        57:47   9:18
  982 118/266  Steve Levin           57 Rockville MD         57:48   9:18
  983 283/463  Rick Robinson         46 Rockville MD         57:48   9:19
  984 119/266  Morton Albert         56 Potomac MD           57:49   9:19
  985  92/136  Charles Horwitz       17 Chevy Chase MD       57:49   9:19
  986  24/67   Kenneth Kelley        65 Barnesville MD       57:50   9:19
  987 284/463  Jerrold Keilson       49 Rockville MD         57:51   9:19
  988 285/463  Steve Schroeder       40 Washington DC        57:53   9:19
  989  93/136  Avher May             16 Potomac MD           57:53   9:19
  990 306/482  Patrick Paolini       35 North Potomac MD     57:55   9:20
  991 286/463  Robert Vinson         46 Springdale MD        57:55   9:20
  992 120/266  William Stern         52 Silver Spring MD     57:55   9:20
  993 121/266  Gordon Schatz         51 Potomac MD           57:56   9:20
  994   6/17   Ben Hessels           11 Laytonsvile MD       57:56   9:20
  995 287/463  Larry Miller          48 Washington DC        57:57   9:20
  996 122/266  Marc Gunther          52 Bethesda MD          57:57   9:20
  997 288/463  Mark Hessels          40 Laytonsville MD      57:58   9:20
  998 307/482  Thomas Wellington     38 Bethesda MD          57:58   9:20
  999 157/231  Troy Beeler           23 Gaithersburg MD      58:01   9:21
 1000 308/482  Derrick Wright        39 Germantown MD        58:01   9:21
 1001 309/482  Bill Ogilvie          39 Potomac MD           58:01   9:21
 1002 158/231  David Geldman         29 Bethesda MD          58:01   9:21
 1003 123/266  Peter Rowny           58 Bethesda MD          58:01   9:21
 1004 310/482  Peter Brown           30 Washington DC        58:02   9:21
 1005 289/463  Tom Atkins            44 Weston MA            58:02   9:21
 1006 311/482  Boyd Reilly           39 Silver Spring MD     58:04   9:21
 1007 312/482  Jack Hsin             31 Gaithersburg MD      58:04   9:21
 1008 290/463  Jonathan White        42 Olney MD             58:07   9:22
 1009 124/266  Daniel Morgan         51 Washington DC        58:08   9:22
 1010 313/482  Steve Schaumberg      39 Potomac MD           58:10   9:22
 1011 125/266  Howard Adelson        53 Washington DC        58:10   9:22
 1012 159/231  Peter Clopton         29 Chevy Chasej MD      58:11   9:22
 1013 160/231  Patrick O'neill       27 Nashville TN         58:14   9:23
 1014 291/463  Edward Klees          44 Bethesda MD          58:16   9:23
 1015 314/482  Richard Byers         37 Meridian MS          58:17   9:23
 1016  94/136  Zach Palchick         15 Chevy Chase MD       58:17   9:23
 1017 315/482  Jesse Palchick        35 Chevy Chase MD       58:17   9:23
 1018 292/463  Robert Heaps          40 Bedford NH           58:18   9:23
 1019 316/482  George Svejda         33 Frederick MD         58:19   9:23
 1020 317/482  Todd Gibby            35 Bethesda MD          58:20   9:24
 1021 293/463  Robert Angell         47 Bethesda MD          58:20   9:24
 1022 318/482  Randy Price           39 Fairfax VA           58:20   9:24
 1023   7/17   Campbell Ross         11 Washington DC        58:22   9:24
 1024 161/231  Pete Brown            26 Rockville MD         58:24   9:24
 1025 294/463  Larry Sheridan        43 Kensington MD        58:25   9:24
 1026 162/231  Andrew Gelfeld        27 Rockville MD         58:27   9:25
 1027 126/266  Joe Howell            53 Baltimore MD         58:27   9:25
 1028 163/231  Todd Gelfeld          24 Rockville MD         58:27   9:25
 1029  95/136  Dave Jurgens          17 Bethesda MD          58:29   9:25
 1030 319/482  Robert Meisnere       37 Washington DC        58:31   9:25
 1031  96/136  Nicholas Sung         13 Bbethesda MD         58:33   9:26
 1032 127/266  Richard Rudin         59 Livingston NJ        58:33   9:26
 1033 128/266  Todd Johns            52 Silver Spring MD     58:35   9:26
 1034 320/482  Robert Claxton        33 Annapolis MD         58:36   9:26
 1035 295/463  Fran Moran            43 Olney MD             58:36   9:26
 1036 321/482  Garvan Giltinan       35 Silver Spring MD     58:36   9:26
 1037 129/266  Robert Hinman         55 Alexandria VA        58:37   9:26
 1038 130/266  Garrett Strang        51 Bethesda MD          58:37   9:26
 1039 322/482  Steve Dolge           36 Washington DC        58:37   9:26
 1040 323/482  Omar Ali              33 Silver Spring MD     58:38   9:27
 1041 324/482  Dave Reynolds         39 Germantown MD        58:41   9:27
 1042 325/482  Achim Herrmann        33 Washington DC        58:43   9:27
 1043 296/463  Keith Martin          48 Mclean VA            58:44   9:28
 1044  25/67   Jim Doty              63 Washington DC        58:44   9:28
 1045 297/463  Andrew Ishee          43 Bethesda MD          58:45   9:28
 1046 298/463  Mario Wawrzusin       44 Potomac MD           58:46   9:28
 1047  97/136  Dan Oskinsuy          16 Bethesda MD          58:48   9:28
 1048 131/266  J Carr                50 Mclean VA            58:50   9:28
 1049  26/67   Ray Walker            67 Stony Brook NY       58:51   9:29
 1050 299/463  Paul Weiner           44 Bethesda MD          58:51   9:29
 1051 132/266  Scott Tilley          59 Reston VA            58:52   9:29
 1052 133/266  Barry Brower          54 Potomac MD           58:54   9:29
 1053 134/266  Tom Yuhaniak          55 Bethesda MD          58:56   9:29
 1054 326/482  Neil Willoughby       30 Edgewater MD         58:57   9:30
 1055 135/266  Robert Atkinson       50 Bethesda MD          58:59   9:30
 1056 300/463  Donald Chung          48 Rockville MD         58:59   9:30
 1057 164/231  Antoine Delattre      20 Potomac MD           59:00   9:30
 1058 136/266  Robert Mazer          52 Chevy Chase MD       59:02   9:30
 1059 165/231  Zack Hall             28 Media PA             59:02   9:30
 1060  98/136  Daniel Baron          16 N. Potomac MD        59:02   9:30
 1061  27/67   Jon Henson            61 Shelbyville KY       59:03   9:31
 1062   8/17   Brendon Walker        11 West Palm Beach FL   59:03   9:31
 1063 166/231  Marcus Oliver         27 Washington DC        59:04   9:31
 1064 301/463  David Van Scoy        45 Bethesda MD          59:04   9:31
 1065 302/463  Mark Maloney          42 Scarsdale NY         59:05   9:31
 1066  28/67   John Tydings          62 Potomac MD           59:06   9:31
 1067 327/482  Ben Rencher           34 Falls Church VA      59:06   9:31
 1068 167/231  David Cearfoss        26 Baltimore MD         59:08   9:31
 1069 303/463  Allan Harrington      47 Bethesda MD          59:08   9:31
 1070 328/482  Anthoy Calvo          32 Bethesda MD          59:10   9:32
 1071 329/482  Howard Perlmutter     36 Washington DC        59:12   9:32
 1072 330/482  David Myers           37 Washington DC        59:12   9:32
 1073 304/463  Tom Harrington        46 Springfield VA       59:13   9:32
 1074 331/482  Joe Payne             38 Bethesda MD          59:13   9:32
 1075 137/266  Michael Sherman       55 Gaithersburg MD      59:15   9:32
 1076 138/266  Peter Howe            56 Silver Spring MD     59:15   9:33
 1077 139/266  Howard Blume          56 Gaithersburg MD      59:16   9:33
 1078 140/266  John List             57 Chevy Chase MD       59:17   9:33
 1079 332/482  Sean Mcauliffe        33 Chevy Chase MD       59:20   9:33
 1080  99/136  Christoher Persels    13 N. Potomac MD        59:21   9:33
 1081 141/266  Gene Morrison         53 Highland MD          59:21   9:33
 1082 168/231  Timothy Plant         27 Washington DC        59:22   9:34
 1083 169/231  Aaron Maas            22 Rockville MD         59:22   9:34
 1084 333/482  Christopher Roper     33 Bethesda MD          59:23   9:34
 1085 305/463  Gregory Glenn         49 Poolesville MD       59:24   9:34
 1086 306/463  Barry Shapiro         45 Potomac MD           59:24   9:34
 1087 142/266  Jeffrey Seltzer       53 Bethesda MD          59:24   9:34
 1088 100/136  Alex Dowd             15 Bethesda MD          59:28   9:35
 1089 334/482  Jim Stout             36 Timonium MD          59:28   9:35
 1090 335/482  Bljlani Nikhil        35 Unknown XX           59:28   9:35
 1091 336/482  Unknown Runner        35                      59:29   9:35
 1092 307/463  Brendan Dowd          43 Bethesda MD          59:29   9:35
 1093 308/463  Michael Stewart       40 Laurel MD            59:30   9:35
 1094 337/482  Guillermo Choy-Leon   33 Clarksville MD       59:30   9:35
 1095 309/463  Joseph Lozupone       40 Olney MD             59:30   9:35
 1096 170/231  Frank Chang           27 Astoria NY           59:31   9:35
 1097 338/482  John Coakley          35 Frederick MD         59:33   9:35
 1098 310/463  Philip Schneider      46 Potomac MD           59:35   9:36
 1099   9/17   Timothy Wieroniey     10 Owings MD            59:38   9:36
 1100 143/266  Warren Greiff         57 Chelmsford MA        59:40   9:36
 1101  29/67   Ron Katz              61 Potomac MD           59:40   9:36
 1102 101/136  Joshua Dingott        14 Potomac MD           59:41   9:37
 1103 102/136  Kyle Hann             14 Potomac MD           59:42   9:37
 1104 103/136  Jesse Grunberg        14 Bethesda MD          59:42   9:37
 1105 339/482  John Mccarthy         39 Chevy Chase MD       59:43   9:37
 1106 311/463  Michael Abbey         40 Reston VA            59:44   9:37
 1107 144/266  Stanley Lugerner      52 Potomac MD           59:45   9:37
 1108 145/266  Ray Petit             50 Montgomery Vill MD   59:45   9:37
 1109 312/463  Jay Greenberg         44 Gaithersburg MD      59:47   9:38
 1110 171/231  Justin Wine           27 Bethesda MD          59:47   9:38
 1111 313/463  Ed Boyce              40 Silver Spring MD     59:47   9:38
 1112 314/463  Michael Gilman        41 Arlington VA         59:47   9:38
 1113 315/463  Mike Dinnern          48 Rockville MD         59:48   9:38
 1114 172/231  Brian Sheffler        23 Olney MD             59:48   9:38
 1115 173/231  Jack Slye             25 Bethesda MD          59:48   9:38
 1116  30/67   Peter Strople         61 Florence KY          59:49   9:38
 1117 174/231  Jeremy Tunis          25 Rockville MD         59:49   9:38
 1118 340/482  Paul Lumsden          39 Gaithersburg MD      59:50   9:38
 1119 341/482  Charles Bidinger      38 Lansdowne VA         59:51   9:38
 1120 342/482  Michael Bartleman     33 Bethesda MD          59:51   9:38
 1121 343/482  Marshall Cain         37 Arlington VA         59:52   9:38
 1122 344/482  Carter Hertzberg      33 Bethesda MD          59:52   9:39
 1123 316/463  Lloyd Smith           44 Seabrook MD          59:53   9:39
 1124 345/482  Allyn Finegold        38 Washington DC        59:53   9:39
 1125  31/67   Keith Hewitt          63 Kensington MD        59:54   9:39
 1126 346/482  Geary Katz            39 Laurel MD            59:55   9:39
 1127 347/482  Jeffrey Miller        38 Laurel MD            59:55   9:39
 1128 146/266  Steven Kronzek        54 Potomac MD           59:55   9:39
 1129 104/136  Corbin Walker         13 West Palm Beach FL   59:56   9:39
 1130 175/231  Martin Yun            22 Gaithersburg MD      59:57   9:39
 1131 105/136  Cole Beasley          19 Rockville MD         59:57   9:39
 1132 176/231  David Brock           26 South Riding VA      59:57   9:39
 1133 317/463  Matthew Greco         46 New York NY          59:58   9:39
 1134 177/231  Walter Geddes         29 Frederick MD         59:58   9:39
 1135 348/482  Dave Powers           39 Gaithersburg MD      59:59   9:40
 1136 147/266  Daniel Rhoades        57 Ijamsville MD        59:59   9:40
 1137  32/67   William Rodgers       60 Bethesda MD        1:00:00   9:40
 1138 318/463  Richard Williams      41 N Potomac MD       1:00:02   9:40
 1139 319/463  Drew Robertson        40 Frederick MD       1:00:05   9:41
 1140 106/136  Kevin Bur             19 College Park MD    1:00:05   9:41
 1141 148/266  Charles Vilade        59 Bethesda MD        1:00:05   9:41
 1142 178/231  Doug Ahn              21 Silver Spring MD   1:00:08   9:41
 1143 107/136  Sean Bur              13 Rockville MD       1:00:09   9:41
 1144 320/463  Chris Sega            49 White Plains MD    1:00:10   9:41
 1145 321/463  Roderick Ragland      48 Bethesda MD        1:00:10   9:41
 1146  33/67   Allan Brennecke       64 Bethesda MD        1:00:10   9:41
 1147 349/482  Bill Kappaz           32 Washington DC      1:00:11   9:42
 1148  10/17   Sam Funger            11 Potomac MD         1:00:12   9:42
 1149 149/266  Jozef Przytycki       50 Betehsda MD        1:00:12   9:42
 1150 350/482  Jeremy Hushon         32 Mclean VA          1:00:13   9:42
 1151 322/463  Len Jui               41 Bethesda MD        1:00:14   9:42
 1152 108/136  Augustine H Paik Jr   18 Potomac MD         1:00:14   9:42
 1153 323/463  Yonghee Nam           43 Fairfax VA         1:00:14   9:42
 1154 324/463  Hyun Su Ahn           48 Silver Spring MD   1:00:14   9:42
 1155 150/266  David Pee             59 Potomac MA         1:00:15   9:42
 1156 351/482  Mark Washo            34 Herndon VA         1:00:16   9:42
 1157 151/266  Elliott Adler         53 Potomac MD         1:00:17   9:42
 1158 325/463  Larry Dechter         40 Silver Spring MD   1:00:18   9:43
 1159 152/266  Kevin Sullivan        55 Bethesda MD        1:00:20   9:43
 1160 179/231  Roger Reddock         29 Washington DC      1:00:20   9:43
 1161 153/266  Paul Vamvas           53 Kensington MD      1:00:23   9:43
 1162 180/231  Stephen Pheiffer      23 Lanham MD          1:00:25   9:44
 1163 326/463  Eric Gregory          44 Laurel MD          1:00:25   9:44
 1164 352/482  Jack Jaeger           32 Washington DC      1:00:28   9:44
 1165 154/266  Nathan Fox            55 Potomac MD         1:00:28   9:44
 1166 353/482  John Andrews          38 Bethesda MD        1:00:29   9:44
 1167 354/482  Stephen Mostow        33 Alexandria VA      1:00:29   9:44
 1168 327/463  William Mcelwain      48 Washington DC      1:00:32   9:45
 1169 155/266  Stephen Lakner        51 Rockville MD       1:00:35   9:45
 1170 355/482  Todd Farrand          35 Gaithersburg MD    1:00:36   9:46
 1171 156/266  Gary Anderson         57 Olney MD           1:00:41   9:46
 1172 356/482  Scott Persky          32 Arlington VA       1:00:42   9:46
 1173 328/463  Phil Costopoulos      43 Annandale VA       1:00:42   9:46
 1174 329/463  Marty Klinlechofen    43 Chevy Chase MD     1:00:44   9:47
 1175 330/463  Ere Behnia            45 Chevy Chase MD     1:00:45   9:47
 1176 181/231  Zach Woodward         24 Mclean VA          1:00:46   9:47
 1177 331/463  Chris Hughes          42 Ellicott City MD   1:00:47   9:47
 1178 182/231  Matt Cooke            24 Bethesda MD        1:00:47   9:47
 1179 332/463  Robert Quinn          48 Kensington MD      1:00:49   9:48
 1180 157/266  Robert Greenberg      51 Gaithersburg MD    1:00:50   9:48
 1181 333/463  Michael Hayre         45 Olney MD           1:00:51   9:48
 1182 334/463  Henry Sittner         43 Fulton MD          1:00:52   9:48
 1183 158/266  John Beck             50 Bethesda MD        1:00:52   9:48
 1184 357/482  Michael Bertocchi     33 Bethesda MD        1:00:54   9:49
 1185 358/482  Robert Irish          30 Falls Church VA    1:00:55   9:49
 1186 335/463  Daniel Shea           40 Bethesda MD        1:00:55   9:49
 1187 336/463  Alain D'aboville      47 Bethesd MD         1:00:56   9:49
 1188 359/482  Andrew Kent           39 Arlington VA       1:00:57   9:49
 1189 337/463  Peter Horton          48 Germantown MD      1:00:57   9:49
 1190 360/482  Peter Thompson        39 Bethesda MD        1:00:58   9:49
 1191 109/136  Will Schlossberg      15 Chevy Chase MD     1:00:58   9:49
 1192 338/463  Jordin Cohen          40 Chevy Chase MD     1:00:58   9:49
 1193 159/266  Charles Roh           56 Washington DC      1:00:59   9:49
 1194 160/266  Walter Winans         52 Vienna VA          1:00:59   9:49
 1195 161/266  Jack Mackey           55 Washington DC      1:01:00   9:49
 1196 183/231  Ben Beruen            27 Washington DC      1:01:01   9:50
 1197 110/136  Douglas Lanciano      18 Burtonsville MD    1:01:03   9:50
 1198 339/463  Norm Bernier          49 Greenbelt MD       1:01:04   9:50
 1199 361/482  James Ackerman        39 Rockville MD       1:01:05   9:50
 1200 362/482  Tom Powers            35 Bethesda MD        1:01:05   9:50
 1201 363/482  Jeff Baum             36 Arlington VA       1:01:06   9:50
 1202  34/67   Donald Leichtweis     66 Vienna VA          1:01:12   9:51
 1203 162/266  Steven Winnick        59 Chevy Chase MD     1:01:12   9:51
 1204 340/463  Peter Biersteker      48 Bethesda MD        1:01:13   9:52
 1205 364/482  Will Thomas           30 Washington DC      1:01:14   9:52
 1206 184/231  Andrew Noyes          23 Washington DC      1:01:14   9:52
 1207 365/482  Ken Keyes             36 Bethesda MD        1:01:16   9:52
 1208 366/482  Richard Martin        37 Bethesda MD        1:01:17   9:52
 1209 367/482  John Reeves           37 Bethesda MD        1:01:17   9:52
 1210 163/266  John Britton          50 Bethesda MD        1:01:17   9:52
 1211 368/482  James Cooke           39 Baltimore MD       1:01:17   9:52
 1212 164/266  Peter Boice           57 Rockville MD       1:01:18   9:52
 1213 185/231  Howie Weinstein       24 Bethesda MD        1:01:21   9:53
 1214 341/463  Thomas Bulleit        46 Bethesda MD        1:01:22   9:53
 1215 342/463  John Lucas            40 Bethesda MD        1:01:23   9:53
 1216 369/482  David Novak           32 Washington DC      1:01:24   9:53
 1217 370/482  Peter Dent            39 Derwood MD         1:01:24   9:53
 1218 165/266  Saul Burk             56 Potomac MD         1:01:24   9:53
 1219 371/482  Tom Scanlon           35 Rockville MD       1:01:25   9:53
 1220 343/463  Bob Kravitz           49 Gaithersburg MD    1:01:27   9:54
 1221 186/231  Shepard Cynamon       21 Chevy Chase MD     1:01:27   9:54
 1222 372/482  Jon Dorsey            35 Silver Spring MD   1:01:28   9:54
 1223 344/463  George Westerman      40 Somerville MA      1:01:28   9:54
 1224 345/463  Gerard Bautz          41 Clarksville MD     1:01:29   9:54
 1225 346/463  Bill Farrell          40 Chantilly VA       1:01:29   9:54
 1226 111/136  Kelly Grisier         18 Gaithersburg MD    1:01:29   9:54
 1227 112/136  Matt Walenciak        18 Germantown MD      1:01:31   9:54
 1228  35/67   Bruce Rinaldi         60 Washington DC      1:01:31   9:54
 1229 187/231  Douglas Blank         25 Potomac MD         1:01:31   9:54
 1230 373/482  Dan Taylor            32 Potomac MD         1:01:31   9:54
 1231 166/266  Steven Newpol         56 Washington DC      1:01:32   9:54
 1232 167/266  Eric Schmader         55 Derwood MD         1:01:32   9:54
 1233 168/266  Lawrence Hinkle       55 Bethesda MD        1:01:33   9:55
 1234 188/231  Ron Perrell           27 Gaithersburg MD    1:01:34   9:55
 1235 347/463  Jeff Lake             42 Clarksville MD     1:01:36   9:55
 1236 348/463  George Boroen         42 Potomac MD         1:01:36   9:55
 1237 169/266  Barry Brown           59 Springfield VA     1:01:36   9:55
 1238 170/266  Boyd Steward          51 Rockville MD       1:01:37   9:55
 1239 349/463  Dong Lee              46 Gaithersburg MD    1:01:37   9:55
 1240 113/136  William Ardanuy       15 Silver Spring MD   1:01:39   9:56
 1241 374/482  Mark Stiles           36 Gaithersburg MD    1:01:39   9:56
 1242 171/266  Dean Wolverton        53 Poollesville MD    1:01:40   9:56
 1243 350/463  Dan Callahan          42 Silver Spring MD   1:01:42   9:56
 1244 189/231  Nick Trosko           21 Fairfax VA         1:01:43   9:56
 1245 172/266  Philip Fabrizio       51 North Potomac MD   1:01:44   9:56
 1246 190/231  Jonathan Havens       20 Rockville MD       1:01:44   9:56
 1247 191/231  Christopher Tierney   29 Arlington VA       1:01:44   9:57
 1248 351/463  Brent Berger          44 Potomac MD         1:01:47   9:57
 1249 352/463  John Metzger          46 Vienna VA          1:01:48   9:57
 1250 375/482  John Soder            31 Silver Spring MD   1:01:48   9:57
 1251 114/136  Patrick Conlon        14 Montgomery Vill MD 1:01:49   9:57
 1252 173/266  Steven Jones          53 Annandale VA       1:01:49   9:57
 1253 192/231  Jay Irwin             23 Darnestown MD      1:01:49   9:57
 1254 376/482  Nelson Campbell       39 Bethesda MD        1:01:50   9:57
 1255 174/266  Glenn Rosenthal       50 Vienna VA          1:01:50   9:57
 1256 377/482  Toby Lloyd            32 Bethesda MD        1:01:53   9:58
 1257 353/463  Bill Oskinsuy         47 Bethesda MD        1:01:53   9:58
 1258 378/482  Gregory Borneo        33 Bethesad MD        1:01:53   9:58
 1259 379/482  John Milstead         39 Urbana MD          1:01:55   9:58
 1260 354/463  Steven Doherty        43 Rockville MD       1:01:57   9:59
 1261 355/463  Tim George            43 Rockville MD       1:01:57   9:59
 1262 356/463  Dan Coll              40 Kensington MD      1:01:58   9:59
 1263 175/266  Bill Daniels          56 Chevy Chase MD     1:01:58   9:59
 1264 380/482  Daniel Kotchen        32 Washington DC      1:01:59   9:59
 1265 381/482  Howie Berliner        39 Washington DC      1:02:00   9:59
 1266 176/266  Miles Haven           58 Potomac MD         1:02:01   9:59
 1267 193/231  Don Crouch            24 Silver Spring MD   1:02:01   9:59
 1268 177/266  Newell Hargett        57 Potomac MD         1:02:03  10:00
 1269 382/482  Michael Mccarthy      38 Bethesda MD        1:02:03  10:00
 1270 383/482  Thomas Mccarthy       36 Alexandria VA      1:02:04  10:00
 1271 384/482  William Daibora       36 Gaithersburg MD    1:02:04  10:00
 1272 357/463  Richard Molnar        42 Bethesda MD        1:02:05  10:00
 1273 385/482  John Mcgrath          37 N. Potomac MD      1:02:07  10:00
 1274 358/463  Jim Gilmore           49 Washington DC      1:02:07  10:00
 1275 359/463  Mark Dembeck          44 Frederick MD       1:02:08  10:00
 1276 115/136  Patrick Orendorz      17 Bethesda MD        1:02:10  10:01
 1277 194/231  Kevin Hussey          28 Elkridge MD        1:02:10  10:01
 1278  36/67   Eugene Clare          64 Fairfax Sta. VA    1:02:11  10:01
 1279 386/482  John Mccutcheon       38 Germantown MD      1:02:11  10:01
 1280 387/482  Kevin Chambers        34 Germantown MD      1:02:12  10:01
 1281 360/463  Jr Shull              40 Gaithersburg MD    1:02:14  10:01
 1282 195/231  Daniel Angel          27 Potomac Falls VA   1:02:14  10:01
 1283 116/136  Peter Breslin         13 Chevy Chase MD     1:02:15  10:01
 1284 361/463  James M Whybrew       46 Silver Spring MD   1:02:19  10:02
 1285 362/463  Peyton Sturges        46 Silver Spring MD   1:02:21  10:02
 1286 388/482  Andrew Holmes         30 Bethesda MD        1:02:22  10:03
 1287 178/266  Chip Filson           59 Bethesda MD        1:02:22  10:03
 1288 196/231  Ariel Lubin           22 Bethesda MD        1:02:22  10:03
 1289 179/266  Jay Lubin             56 Bethesda MD        1:02:23  10:03
 1290 363/463  Tyndale Cobb          49 Gaithersburg MD    1:02:23  10:03
 1291 389/482  Adam Guttentag        38 Los Angeles CA     1:02:24  10:03
 1292 180/266  Russell Holley        56 Columbia MD        1:02:25  10:03
 1293 364/463  Steven Guttentag      40 Chevy Chase MD     1:02:26  10:03
 1294 365/463  Paul Jorgensen        40 Bethesda MD        1:02:26  10:03
 1295 197/231  John Vukovich         28 Rockville MD       1:02:29  10:04
 1296 390/482  Kevin Smith           33 Dickerson MD       1:02:30  10:04
 1297  37/67   J. W. Mcallister      65 Memphis TN         1:02:32  10:04
 1298 366/463  Mark Cohen            48 Washington DC      1:02:34  10:04
 1299 181/266  Gary Faigen           50 Potomac MD         1:02:35  10:05
 1300 198/231  Gaurav Khanna         25 Bethesda MD        1:02:36  10:05
 1301 182/266  George Wyeth          51 Chevy Chase MD     1:02:39  10:05
 1302 367/463  Bruce Lawson          49 Chevy Chase MD     1:02:39  10:05
 1303 391/482  Michael Abramowitz    39 Chevy Chase MD     1:02:41  10:06
 1304 368/463  Donald Defrank        43 Matthews NC        1:02:44  10:06
 1305  38/67   Robert Gerwin         65 Bethesda MD        1:02:44  10:06
 1306 392/482  Brian Hutchins        39 University Park MD 1:02:44  10:06
 1307 393/482  Daniel Gerwin         35 Bethesda MD        1:02:45  10:06
 1308 394/482  Joshua Roth           32 Arlington VA       1:02:45  10:06
 1309 199/231  Christian Seitz       28 Silver Spring MD   1:02:45  10:06
 1310 369/463  Ed Blaustein          43 Olney MD           1:02:47  10:07
 1311 395/482  Drew Alltizer         34 Washington DC      1:02:48  10:07
 1312 396/482  Mark Schactman        37 Baltimore MD       1:02:49  10:07
 1313 370/463  Kent Kester           43 Silver Spring MD   1:02:51  10:07
 1314 397/482  Joel Johnson          33 Philadelphia PA    1:02:52  10:07
 1315 183/266  Charles Conlon        50 Montgomery Vill MD 1:02:52  10:07
 1316 184/266  David Cynamon         54 Chevy Chase MD     1:02:52  10:07
 1317 371/463  Al Moses              41 Silver Spring MD   1:02:56  10:08
 1318 372/463  Michael Johnson       46 Bethesda MD        1:02:56  10:08
 1319 373/463  Charles Fisher        47 Cockeysville MD    1:02:56  10:08
 1320 374/463  Jim Snyder            48 Silver Spring MD   1:02:56  10:08
 1321 398/482  Tim Dennis            33 Bowie MD           1:02:56  10:08
 1322 375/463  Andrew Putterman      44 Rockville MD       1:02:57  10:08
 1323 376/463  Michael Mann          43 Washington DC      1:02:57  10:08
 1324 377/463  Scott Funger          46 Potomac MD         1:02:58  10:08
 1325 378/463  Patrick Keating       43 Garrett Park MD    1:02:58  10:08
 1326 379/463  Alan Asman            49 Rockville MD       1:02:59  10:09
 1327 380/463  Patrick Patton        47 Chevy Chase MD     1:03:02  10:09
 1328 381/463  Alan Dechter          46 Wheaton MD         1:03:03  10:09
 1329 185/266  James Bortz           52 Potomac MD         1:03:07  10:10
 1330 186/266  Erwin Schmidt         51 Rancocas Wood NJ   1:03:08  10:10
 1331 399/482  Dean Whatmoor         33 Washington DC      1:03:08  10:10
 1332 382/463  Michael Benent        43 Bethesda MD        1:03:09  10:10
 1333 383/463  Stephen Bou           43 Chevy Chase MD     1:03:09  10:10
 1334 200/231  Stephen Pudner        22 Richmond VA        1:03:13  10:11
 1335 384/463  Kim Richards          40 Silver Spring MD   1:03:14  10:11
 1336 400/482  Kenneth Smith         35 Lafayette IN       1:03:15  10:11
 1337 401/482  Michael Gibson        30 Bethesda MD        1:03:16  10:11
 1338 402/482  James Merlis          38 Brooklyn NY        1:03:18  10:12
 1339 201/231  Andres Blanco         29 Rockville MD       1:03:19  10:12
 1340 385/463  Eric Goldberg         41 Potomac MD         1:03:19  10:12
 1341 403/482  Manish Agrawal        34 Washington DC      1:03:20  10:12
 1342 404/482  John Nagel            33 Bethesda MD        1:03:25  10:13
 1343   3/7    Harry Bratt           75 Bethesda MD        1:03:26  10:13
 1344 405/482  Peter Magnaye         37 Rockville MD       1:03:31  10:14
 1345 187/266  Murray Horwitz        54 Chevy Chase MD     1:03:33  10:14
 1346 188/266  Bruce Genderson       51 Washington DC      1:03:34  10:14
 1347  39/67   William Rowell        60 Olney MD           1:03:38  10:15
 1348 406/482  John Frankenhoff      33 Washington DC      1:03:41  10:15
 1349 407/482  Steve Perrine         33 Macon GA           1:03:41  10:15
 1350 386/463  Phil Tindell          40 Naperville FL      1:03:42  10:16
 1351 387/463  Glenn Smith           41 Urbana MD          1:03:44  10:16
 1352 189/266  Gunter Widemann       54 Bethesda MD        1:03:48  10:16
 1353 190/266  Anderson Allan        57 Montgomery Vill MD 1:03:49  10:17
 1354 388/463  Don Segal             47 Bethesda MD        1:03:53  10:17
 1355 202/231  Greg Gordon           28 Bethesda MD        1:03:54  10:17
 1356 408/482  Rory Curtis           35                    1:03:55  10:17
 1357 389/463  Dave Gage             44 Washington DC      1:03:55  10:18
 1358 390/463  David Weiss           48 Potomac MD         1:03:56  10:18
 1359 203/231  Michael Levine        29 Juneau AK          1:03:58  10:18
 1360 409/482  Brian Gorg            30 Aldie VA           1:04:00  10:18
 1361 191/266  Cris Collie           58 Gainseville VA     1:04:02  10:19
 1362 204/231  Steve Dean            29 Fairfax VA         1:04:03  10:19
 1363 205/231  Andrew Cleary         27 Washington DC      1:04:04  10:19
 1364 391/463  Mark Baratz           46 Gaithersburg MD    1:04:04  10:19
 1365 392/463  Bob Sprick            45 Houson TX          1:04:05  10:19
 1366 206/231  Brett Hoffman         29 Rockville MD       1:04:06  10:19
 1367 117/136  Jonathan Grunewald    13 Potomac MD         1:04:08  10:20
 1368 393/463  Alan Roshwalb         46 Wheaton MD         1:04:08  10:20
 1369 394/463  Christopher O'brien   47 Gaithersburg MD    1:04:08  10:20
 1370 410/482  Paul Kaplun           35 Chevy Chase MD     1:04:09  10:20
 1371 118/136  Matthew Erickson      13 Sandy Spring MD    1:04:09  10:20
 1372  11/17   Hartley Erickson      10 Sandy Spring MD    1:04:12  10:20
 1373 411/482  Randy Davis           33 Pittsburgh PA      1:04:14  10:21
 1374 395/463  Steve Dutil           42 Damascus MD        1:04:16  10:21
 1375 396/463  Kent Kariya           44 Bethesda MD        1:04:16  10:21
 1376 412/482  Tom Durkee            31 Washington DC      1:04:17  10:21
 1377 192/266  Michzel Bodaken       53 Silver Spring MD   1:04:19  10:21
 1378 397/463  Chuck Nelson          45 Bethesda MD        1:04:20  10:22
 1379 193/266  Jerry Goldstein       56 Bethesda MD        1:04:21  10:22
 1380  40/67   William Brennan       61 Chevy Chase MD     1:04:23  10:22
 1381 413/482  Matthew Glockner      31 Bethesda MD        1:04:24  10:22
 1382  41/67   Bill Bavinger         60 Chevy Chase MD     1:04:26  10:22
 1383 194/266  Alan Rhinesmith       53 Potomac MD         1:04:26  10:22
 1384 414/482  Sean Chisholm         30 Potomac MD         1:04:30  10:23
 1385 398/463  Greg Kumkumian        41 Bethesda MD        1:04:31  10:23
 1386 399/463  James D'albora        43 Olney MD           1:04:32  10:23
 1387 415/482  Nicholas Ritz         33 Virginia Beach VA  1:04:32  10:23
 1388 195/266  Saul Pleeter          59 Bethesda MD        1:04:34  10:24
 1389 119/136  Davbid Murphy         15 Silver Spring MD   1:04:36  10:24
 1390 207/231  Erik Anderson         29 Baltimore MD       1:04:44  10:25
 1391  42/67   William Mould         61 Silver Spring MD   1:04:44  10:26
 1392 400/463  Barak Romanek         42 Arlington VA       1:04:46  10:26
 1393 196/266  Philip Obrien         51 Vienna VA          1:04:47  10:26
 1394 401/463  Barry Goldstein       49 Silver Spring MD   1:04:49  10:26
 1395 416/482  Norman Brown          34 Washington DC      1:04:52  10:27
 1396 197/266  Sam Holston           57 Silver Spring MD   1:04:52  10:27
 1397 417/482  Alan Beal             36 Bethesda MD        1:04:53  10:27
 1398 208/231  David Berk            29 Mohnton PA         1:04:54  10:27
 1399 120/136  Daniel Kang           17 Potomac MD         1:04:54  10:27
 1400 198/266  Thomas Trexler        53 Chevy Chase MD     1:04:55  10:27
 1401 199/266  Ron Fine              55 Bethesda MD        1:04:56  10:27
 1402 402/463  John Graves           49 Bethesda MD        1:04:57  10:28
 1403 200/266  Thomas Byrne          51 Washington DC      1:04:59  10:28
 1404 418/482  Michael Bur           38 Kensington MD      1:05:00  10:28
 1405 403/463  Tony Santos           43 Bethesda MD        1:05:01  10:28
 1406 201/266  Duane Erickson        51 Sandy Spring MD    1:05:02  10:28
 1407 419/482  Rodrigo Maramba       33 Chicago IL         1:05:08  10:29
 1408 202/266  Mark Slabiwski        51 Reston VA          1:05:09  10:29
 1409 121/136  Michael Leonard       19 Chevy Chase MD     1:05:12  10:30
 1410   4/7    Nathan Katz           77 Kensington MD      1:05:16  10:31
 1411 203/266  Mark Gallagher        52 My Airy MD         1:05:17  10:31
 1412 404/463  Steve Plewes          49 Gaithersburg MD    1:05:19  10:31
 1413  43/67   Michael Flyer         66 Rockville MD       1:05:20  10:31
 1414 204/266  Levering Keely        56 Kensington MD      1:05:23  10:32
 1415 420/482  Mark Stievater        34 Kensington MD      1:05:24  10:32
 1416 122/136  Hyun Woo Kim          18 Potomac MD         1:05:25  10:32
 1417 405/463  Jum Kim               49 Potomac MD         1:05:26  10:32
 1418 421/482  Geoffrey Clopton      34 Silver Spring MD   1:05:26  10:32
 1419  12/17   Alex Sherman          11 Chevy Chase MD     1:05:27  10:32
 1420 209/231  Irvin Gary            29 Rockville MD       1:05:27  10:32
 1421 422/482  Dan Pomykala          37 Chevy Chase MD     1:05:28  10:33
 1422 423/482  Douglas Marco         30 Falls Church VA    1:05:29  10:33
 1423 424/482  Allan Hunter          31 Baltimore MD       1:05:33  10:33
 1424 406/463  Drew Watson           40 Rockville MD       1:05:35  10:34
 1425 407/463  Michael Magee         49 Herndon VA         1:05:35  10:34
 1426 205/266  William Parsons       55 Olney MD           1:05:36  10:34
 1427 206/266  Michael Mccana        50 Gaithersburg MD    1:05:38  10:34
 1428 425/482  Wilder Leavitt        39 Bethesda MD        1:05:38  10:34
 1429 207/266  David Pincus          55 Potomac MD         1:05:39  10:34
 1430 208/266  Scott Reed            51 Chevy Chase MD     1:05:42  10:35
 1431 408/463  Thomas (tom Johnson   48 Chevy Chase MD     1:05:43  10:35
 1432  44/67   Robert Goldstein      63 Bethesda MD        1:05:45  10:35
 1433  45/67   Joseph Jaffa          67 Potomac MD         1:05:47  10:36
 1434 123/136  Paul Cleason          16 Chevy Chase MD     1:05:47  10:36
 1435 409/463  Sol Feldman           48 Potomac MD         1:05:48  10:36
 1436 426/482  Brad Jacobs           30 Burke VA           1:05:49  10:36
 1437 427/482  Tom Barbieri          32 Montgomery Vill MD 1:05:52  10:36
 1438 209/266  Bruce Copeland        56 Potomac MD         1:05:53  10:37
 1439 210/266  Ron Kronthal          52 Gaithersburg MD    1:05:53  10:37
 1440 210/231  Chad Collie           26 Herndon VA         1:05:59  10:38
 1441  46/67   Richard Holm          68 Mclean VA          1:06:02  10:38
 1442 211/231  Matthew Phelan        27 Gaithersburg MD    1:06:03  10:38
 1443 124/136  John Gleason          13 Chevy Chase MD     1:06:07  10:39
 1444 211/266  Freddy Blunt          55 Rockville MD       1:06:07  10:39
 1445 410/463  Paul Gleason          48 Chevy Chase MD     1:06:08  10:39
 1446 411/463  Harvey Hines          41 Viennav VA         1:06:08  10:39
 1447 428/482  Jim Farkas            31 Rockville MD       1:06:14  10:40
 1448 412/463  Neal Gumbin           44 Potomac MD         1:06:15  10:40
 1449  47/67   Griffith B Price Jr   61 Bethesda MD        1:06:17  10:40
 1450 429/482  David Woodwell        35 Silver Spring MD   1:06:20  10:41
 1451 430/482  Mark Miller           39 Silver Spring MD   1:06:23  10:41
 1452 212/266  William Young         56 Bethesda MD        1:06:25  10:42
 1453 213/266  Lee Goodwin           53 Potomac MD         1:06:28  10:42
 1454 413/463  William Child         46 Clarksburg MD      1:06:29  10:42
 1455 431/482  Eric Cho              34 Gaithersburg MD    1:06:34  10:43
 1456 432/482  Unknown Runner        35                    1:06:40  10:44
 1457 214/266  Christopher Palmer    56 Bethesda MD        1:06:41  10:44
 1458  48/67   Michael Sanders       64 Potomac MD         1:06:41  10:44
 1459 433/482  Unknown Runner        35                    1:06:41  10:44
 1460 414/463  Robert Fisher         49 Bethesda MD        1:06:42  10:44
 1461  13/17   Hank Stoever          11 Bethesda MD        1:06:49  10:46
 1462 215/266  Martin Seitz          59 Silver Spring MD   1:06:50  10:46
 1463 125/136  Nick Vassos           13 Silver Spring MD   1:06:50  10:46
 1464 126/136  Brian Chase           18 Potomac MD         1:06:52  10:46
 1465 216/266  Arthur Dubin          51 Potomac MD         1:06:53  10:46
 1466  49/67   Larry Allen           63 Mclean VA          1:06:53  10:46
 1467 434/482  Jeff Ball             37 Rockville MD       1:06:56  10:47
 1468 435/482  Mike Manatos          35 Bethesda MD        1:06:57  10:47
 1469 436/482  Brian Schwalbq        36 Washington DC      1:06:58  10:47
 1470 217/266  Paul Purnell          53 Potomac MD         1:07:00  10:47
 1471 437/482  Mike Connaghan        32 Alexandria VA      1:07:01  10:48
 1472 415/463  David Enzel           48 Chevy Chase MD     1:07:04  10:48
 1473 416/463  Bill Battista         49 Silver Spring MD   1:07:09  10:49
 1474 438/482  Steve Platt           33 Reston VA          1:07:10  10:49
 1475 417/463  Paul Schwartz         44 Washington DC      1:07:10  10:49
 1476 439/482  Bobby Wilbanks        33 Rockville MD       1:07:11  10:49
 1477 418/463  Thomas Heath          48 Chevy Chase MD     1:07:13  10:49
 1478 419/463  William Heflin        43 Bethesda MD        1:07:13  10:49
 1479  50/67   Theodore Moran        60 Bethesda MD        1:07:16  10:50
 1480 218/266  Thomas Dunham         57 Germantown MD      1:07:16  10:50
 1481 219/266  John Van Oudenaren    51 Bethesda MD        1:07:16  10:50
 1482 220/266  Larry Wechsler        58 Chevy Chase MD     1:07:17  10:50
 1483 420/463  Nick Guglielmo        43 Great Falls VA     1:07:18  10:50
 1484 421/463  Joseph Brennan        45 Snellville GA      1:07:19  10:50
 1485 422/463  Peter Anderson        40 Charlotte NC       1:07:21  10:51
 1486 440/482  Erik Karanik          34 Westfield NJ       1:07:22  10:51
 1487 127/136  Shane Basen           12 Unknown XX         1:07:28  10:52
 1488 221/266  Charles Crockett      51 Darnes Town MD     1:07:32  10:53
 1489  51/67   Val Lewton            66 Washington DC      1:07:33  10:53
 1490 441/482  Matthew Greenberg     34 Washington DC      1:07:34  10:53
 1491 222/266  David Florin          51 Bethesda MD        1:07:37  10:53
 1492 442/482  Jamie Buturff         35 Rockville MD       1:07:40  10:54
 1493 443/482  Peter Gallagher       38 Potomac MD         1:07:40  10:54
 1494 223/266  Alexander Miller      53 Chevy Chase MD     1:07:42  10:54
 1495 423/463  Denis Chazelle        44 Darnestown MD      1:07:43  10:54
 1496 212/231  Abel Ho               28 Gaithersburg MD    1:07:44  10:54
 1497 213/231  Alex Tighe            23 Sabillasville MD   1:07:45  10:55
 1498 444/482  Nathaniel Beers       33 Washington DC      1:07:49  10:55
 1499 224/266  James O'herron        58 Silver Spring MD   1:07:49  10:55
 1500 225/266  Alan Kotok            58 Arlington VA       1:07:55  10:56
 1501 214/231  Enrique Cesar         29 Washington DC      1:08:06  10:58
 1502 445/482  Joe Mallek            30 Washington DC      1:08:07  10:58
 1503 226/266  Reed Hundt            55 Chevy Chase MD     1:08:13  10:59
 1504 227/266  Jonathan Silverman    59 Chevy Chase MD     1:08:18  11:00
 1505 424/463  Michael Lewin-Smith   40 Rockville MD       1:08:23  11:01
 1506 228/266  Kenneth Swab          52 Bethesda MD        1:08:24  11:01
 1507 229/266  Jeffrey Tapper        52 Hinsdale IL        1:08:25  11:01
 1508 215/231  Houle Ken             25 Arlington VA       1:08:26  11:01
 1509 128/136  Justin Lukoff         13 Erdenheim PA       1:08:28  11:01
 1510 230/266  Ron Tipton            55 Silver Spring MD   1:08:28  11:02
 1511 425/463  James Coburn          43 Baltimore MD       1:08:39  11:03
 1512 446/482  Patrik Sherison       36 Bethesda MD        1:08:39  11:03
 1513 426/463  Brian Lewis           44 Bethesda MD        1:08:40  11:03
 1514 447/482  Hasan Dossal          38 Washington DC      1:08:40  11:03
 1515 427/463  Philip Magno          45 Gaithersburg MD    1:08:41  11:04
 1516 448/482  Stephen Nash          30 Olney MD           1:08:43  11:04
 1517 216/231  Matthew Welsh         29 Silver Spring MD   1:08:43  11:04
 1518 449/482  Karen Santoro         35 Unknown XX         1:08:52  11:05
 1519  52/67   Len Taylor            62 Gaithersburg MD    1:08:53  11:06
 1520 217/231  Rafael Castro         27 Bethesda MD        1:08:54  11:06
 1521 450/482  Jason Michaud         32 Bethesda MD        1:08:54  11:06
 1522 231/266  Tom Kenney            50 Takoma Park MD     1:08:57  11:06
 1523 428/463  Joseph Addis          48 Kensington MD      1:08:57  11:06
 1524 232/266  Arnold Sherman        54 Silver Spring MD   1:08:59  11:06
 1525 451/482  Stephen Wegener       35 Arlington VA       1:08:59  11:07
 1526 452/482  Mike Kauffman         37 Kensington MD      1:09:00  11:07
 1527 453/482  Christopher Tarbrake  36 College Park MD    1:09:03  11:07
 1528  53/67   Thomas Oherron        64 Silver Spring MD   1:09:07  11:08
 1529 429/463  Marcolius Menich      45 Springfield VA     1:09:09  11:08
 1530 129/136  Kenneth Reuter        12 Rockville MD       1:09:09  11:08
 1531  14/17   Colin Gibbons-Fly      9 Bethesda MD        1:09:23  11:10
 1532 233/266  Fred Burchill         55 Potomac MD         1:09:24  11:11
 1533 218/231  James Rowland         20 Reston VA          1:09:24  11:11
 1534 234/266  Alan Kraut            53 Potomac MD         1:09:28  11:11
 1535 130/136  Paul Flagg            14 Wheaton MD         1:09:29  11:11
 1536 454/482  Steven Lee            34 Rockville MD       1:09:32  11:12
 1537  54/67   Gerald Alla Schwinn   65 Washington DC      1:09:34  11:12
 1538 235/266  Ed Everitt            56 Bethesda MD        1:09:37  11:13
 1539 131/136  Marek Laco            14 Potomac MD         1:09:38  11:13
 1540 430/463  Richard Kobonero      40 Rockville MD       1:09:40  11:13
 1541 236/266  Jerry Jackson         52 Rockville MD       1:09:41  11:13
 1542 455/482  Sameer Shantaram      31 Laurel MD          1:09:41  11:13
 1543 431/463  Bruce Thomashauer     49 Bethesda MD        1:09:42  11:13
 1544 456/482  Mark Luther           33 Washington DC      1:09:42  11:13
 1545 237/266  Benson Bernstein      51 Silver Spring MD   1:09:43  11:14
 1546 238/266  Louis Berlin          57 Bethesda MD        1:09:48  11:14
 1547 432/463  David Greco           43 Southborough MA    1:09:51  11:15
 1548 433/463  Roger Wildermuth      46 Gaithersburg MD    1:09:52  11:15
 1549 434/463  Joe Watts             44 Bethesda MD        1:09:52  11:15
 1550 435/463  Clarence Williams     45 Beltsville MD      1:09:57  11:16
 1551 457/482  Shane Moore           30 Kensington MD      1:10:04  11:17
 1552 219/231  Charles D. Kim        29 Washington DC      1:10:11  11:18
 1553 458/482  Terry Mullen          37 Potomac MD         1:10:13  11:18
 1554 239/266  Lanny Brown           54 Rockville MD       1:10:14  11:19
 1555 436/463  Doug Lanciano         47 Gaithersburg MD    1:10:18  11:19
 1556 437/463  Dan Kim               47 Rockville MD       1:10:18  11:19
 1557 438/463  David Newman          41 Arlington VA       1:10:19  11:19
 1558 439/463  Lawrence Lazard       46 Potomac MD         1:10:22  11:20
 1559 220/231  Ben Lorigo            28 Burke VA           1:10:31  11:21
 1560 459/482  Daniel Stid           39 Potomac MD         1:10:42  11:23
 1561  55/67   Geoffrey Keating      63 Bethesda MD        1:10:46  11:24
 1562 240/266  Lawence Dyson         55 Silver Spring MD   1:10:49  11:24
 1563 440/463  Keith Morrison        41 Arlington VA       1:10:51  11:24
 1564  56/67   John Noble            66 Bethesda MD        1:10:52  11:25
 1565 241/266  Michael Pfeifer       56 Washington DC      1:10:56  11:25
 1566  57/67   Paul Yentis           61 Potomac MD         1:11:04  11:27
 1567 441/463  Lawrence Rosenblum    49 Gaithersburg MD    1:11:22  11:30
 1568 460/482  Thaddeus Ficarra      36 Rockville MD       1:11:29  11:31
 1569 442/463  John Corrigan         49 Chevy Chase MD     1:11:37  11:32
 1570 242/266  Steve Pines           51 Potomac MD         1:11:40  11:32
 1571 221/231  Chris Geganto         26 Bethesda MD        1:11:48  11:34
 1572 243/266  Peter Lowenthal       51 Bethesda MD        1:11:48  11:34
 1573 222/231  Kareem Breeok         29 Upper Marlboro MD  1:11:51  11:34
 1574   5/7    George Martin         70 Bethesda MD        1:11:53  11:35
 1575  58/67   Ed Shirley            60 Denton MD          1:11:54  11:35
 1576 461/482  William Keefe         33 Kensington MD      1:12:02  11:36
 1577 244/266  Andrew Kendzie        52 Kensington MD      1:12:05  11:37
 1578 462/482  Lance Van Winter      39 Potomac MD         1:12:10  11:37
 1579  59/67   George Marienthal     65 Annapolis MD       1:12:11  11:37
 1580  60/67   Doug Mack             68 Bethesda MD        1:12:12  11:38
 1581 443/463  Andrew Harrison       41 Bethesda MD        1:12:21  11:39
 1582 245/266  Jack Ericksen         55 Rockville MD       1:12:25  11:40
 1583 463/482  Jim Vito              33 Bethesda MD        1:12:30  11:40
 1584 444/463  Mark Milner           47 Rockville MD       1:12:30  11:40
 1585 445/463  John Dillon           41 Rockville MD       1:12:33  11:41
 1586 223/231  David Staulcup        25 Ashburn VA         1:12:33  11:41
 1587 464/482  Scott Bowers          34 Germantown MD      1:12:36  11:41
 1588 465/482  M. Thomas Pablo       36 Arlington VA       1:12:37  11:42
 1589 466/482  Matthew Pangaro       31 Bethesda MD        1:12:40  11:42
 1590 224/231  Jeremy Ward           27 Del Mar CA         1:12:41  11:42
 1591 467/482  Christopher Kelaher   39 Kensington MD      1:12:43  11:43
 1592  61/67   Nolan Danchik         61 Kensington MD      1:13:00  11:45
 1593 132/136  Evan Spiller          12 Chevy Chase MD     1:13:04  11:46
 1594 246/266  Nathaniel Spiller     54 Chevy Chase MD     1:13:04  11:46
 1595 468/482  Art Garrett           38 Mclean VA          1:13:07  11:46
 1596  15/17   Sellers Garrett        9 Mclean VA          1:13:07  11:46
 1597 469/482  Diggo Bustanante      38 Bethesda MD        1:13:13  11:47
 1598 247/266  Michael Levy          59 Bethesda MD        1:13:19  11:48
 1599 470/482  Rickey Smith          35 Rockville MD       1:13:22  11:49
 1600 471/482  Robert Fredley        32 Bethesda MD        1:13:31  11:50
 1601 446/463  Mark Testoni          48 Silver Spring MD   1:13:33  11:51
 1602 472/482  Sarah Crahan          36 Chevy Chase MD     1:13:35  11:51
 1603 447/463  Jonathan Miles        40 Washington DC      1:13:37  11:51
 1604 448/463  Richard Krinsky       40 North Potomac MD   1:13:38  11:51
 1605 248/266  Lorigo Sebastian      55                    1:13:40  11:52
 1606  62/67   David Cashdan         64 Washington DC      1:13:46  11:53
 1607 249/266  Patrick Delattre      51 Potomac MD         1:13:56  11:54
 1608 449/463  Joseph Johns          45 Gaithersburg MD    1:14:01  11:55
 1609 450/463  Peter Kelley          46 Greenbelt MD       1:14:14  11:57
 1610 473/482  Scott Johnson         38 Columbia MD        1:14:16  11:57
 1611 451/463  Colin Pitcairn        46 Bethesda MD        1:14:17  11:58
 1612 474/482  Barry Goldmeier       39 Rockville MD       1:14:19  11:58
 1613 133/136  Obrimpong Amoa-Awua   19 Rockville MD       1:14:21  11:58
 1614 250/266  Jeffrey Owen          53 Chevy Chase MD     1:14:30  12:00
 1615 251/266  James Seal            58 Bethesda MD        1:14:32  12:00
 1616 452/463  Jerry Dellova         43 Bethesda MD        1:14:32  12:00
 1617 453/463  Britt Lewis           44 Germantown MD      1:14:36  12:01
 1618 454/463  Michael Mael          47 Potomac MD         1:14:37  12:01
 1619  63/67   Donald Dew            65 Bethesda MD        1:14:39  12:01
 1620 225/231  Ross Mazo             21 Chevy Chase MD     1:14:44  12:02
 1621 475/482  Craig Genschaw        31 Arlington VA       1:14:44  12:02
 1622  64/67   John Price            66 Boulder CO         1:14:58  12:04
 1623 252/266  Larry Stein           53 Fairfax Station VA 1:15:26  12:09
 1624 253/266  Vasilios Stayeas      56 Germantown MD      1:15:29  12:09
 1625  65/67   Russell Martenson     65 Bethesda MD        1:15:54  12:13
 1626 226/231  Jani Kumpula          27 Washington DC      1:15:55  12:13
 1627 455/463  Mark Fleming          47 Herndon VA         1:15:57  12:14
 1628 227/231  Jorge Garayta         26 Rockville MD       1:16:00  12:14
 1629  66/67   Leonard Shapiro       69 Potomac MD         1:16:02  12:15
 1630 476/482  Zev Feldman           30 Gaithersburg MD    1:16:08  12:15
 1631 254/266  Jim Sivon             52 Bethesda MD        1:16:12  12:16
 1632 477/482  David Klimek          38 Gaithersburg MD    1:16:27  12:19
 1633 478/482  Alex Kramer           35 Washington DC      1:17:12  12:26
 1634 456/463  Jonathan Adler        47 Bethesda MD        1:17:15  12:26
 1635 255/266  Benjamin Schlesinger  58 Bethesda MD        1:17:20  12:27
 1636 457/463  Robert Minesgna       44 Rockville MD       1:17:54  12:33
 1637 256/266  Gary Frace            52 Olney MD           1:18:04  12:34
 1638 228/231  Geoffrey Grossman     27 Los Angeles CA     1:18:29  12:38
 1639 479/482  Jong Ahn              36 Olney MD           1:18:43  12:41
 1640 257/266  Kevin Cosgriff        54 Falls Church VA    1:18:49  12:41
 1641 458/463  Mike Girardi          49  DR                1:18:52  12:42
 1642 258/266  William Selig         54 Rockville MD       1:19:00  12:43
 1643 459/463  Simon Kerruish        45 Mclean VA          1:19:11  12:45
 1644 229/231  Nick Barakat          21 Rockville MD       1:19:14  12:46
 1645 259/266  Bob Oliv              50 Unknown XX         1:19:18  12:46
 1646 260/266  Michael Levin-Epstein 56 N. Potomac MD      1:19:28  12:48
 1647 460/463  Patrick Obrien        40 Frederick MD       1:19:31  12:48
 1648 480/482  Bob Hegburg           34 Rockville MD       1:20:05  12:54
 1649 134/136  Ethan Becker-Menditto 12 Frederick MD       1:21:00  13:03
 1650 261/266  Martin Karp           58 Rockville MD       1:21:14  13:05
 1651 262/266  Rolf Winch            50 Rockville MD       1:21:14  13:05
 1652 135/136  James Mcduffie        12 Silver Spring MD   1:21:52  13:11
 1653 461/463  John Mcduffie         45 Silver Spring MD   1:21:52  13:11
 1654   6/7    John Ruedy            76 Bethesda MD        1:22:04  13:13
 1655 230/231  Robert Fleishman      24 Unknown XX         1:22:17  13:15
 1656 263/266  Steven Ferguson       50 Bethesda MD        1:23:37  13:28
 1657 231/231  John Paoletti         24 Parkville MD       1:24:10  13:33
 1658  67/67   Howard Simpson        64 Mclean VA          1:24:42  13:38
 1659  16/17   Ben Spielman           9 Gaithersburg MD    1:24:53  13:40
 1660 481/482  Jerry Dillon          35 Bethesda MD        1:28:44  14:17
 1661 264/266  Jerry Miskelly        50 Silver Spring MD   1:30:14  14:32
 1662 136/136  David Menich          18 Springfield VA     1:30:32  14:35
 1663  17/17   Ian Biglow            10 Gaithersburg MD    1:33:05  14:59
 1664 265/266  William Biglow        52 Gaithersburg MD    1:33:05  14:59
 1665   7/7    David Thomas          70 Kensington MD      1:33:13  15:00
 1666 266/266  Paul Cunningham       54 Rockville MD       1:34:13  15:10
 1667 482/482  William Mease         38 Boyds MD           1:37:07  15:38
 1668 462/463  Don Libes             45 Potomac MD         1:43:01  16:35
 1669 463/463  Prashant Sansgiry     44 Potomac MD         1:43:02  16:35
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline